Clasificaciones finales del Campeonato de Europa de pentatlón moderno 2019, celebrado en Bath (Inglaterra)

INDIVIDUAL MASCULINO

Nombre
Resultado
1
James Cooke (GBR)
1477
2
Valentin Prades (FRA)
1464
3
Martin Vlach (CZE)
1460
4
Joseph Choong (GBR)
1449
5
Jan Kuf (CZE)
1449
6
Lukasz Gutkowski (POL)
1439
7
Bence Demeter (HUN)
1437
8
Justinas Kinderis (LTU)
1436
9
Alexander Lifanov (RUS)
1434
10
Valentin Belaud (FRA)
1431
--> PARADA MASCULINO


Nombre
Resultado
1
Gran Bretaña
Myles Pillage, Oliver Murray
1493
2
Ucrania
Andriy Fedechko, Vladyslav Rydvanskyi
1489
3
Hungría
Istvan Malits, Richárd Bereczki
1484
4
Rusia
Egor Puchkarevskiy, Danil Kalimullin
1479
5
República Checa
Martin Bilko, Ondrej Svechota
1467
6
Alemania
Pele Uibel, Jan Kauffmann
1456
7
Italia
Valerio Grasselli, Mattia Parisi Giuseppe
1453
8
Bielorrusia
Kirill Kasyanik, Pavel Tsikhanau
1451
9
Polonia
Szymon Staskiewicz, Oskar Paradowsk
1416
10
Francia
Christopher Patte, Jean Baptiste
1403
11
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Zlatkov, Todor Mihalev
1085

INDIVIDUAL  FEMENINO


Nombre
Resultado
1
Laura Asadauskaite (LTU)
1390
2
Kate French (GBR)
1381
3
Iryna Prasiantsova (BLR)
1364
4
Joanna Muir (GBR)
1357
5
Annika Schleu (GER)
1350
6
Volha Silkina (BLR)
1346
7
Francesca Summers (GBR)
1336
8
Natalya Coyle (IRL)
1335
9
Gintare Venckauskaite (LTU)
1334
10
Marie Oteiza (FRA)
1333

--> PARADA FEMENINO


Nombre
Resultado
1
Rusia
Ekaterina Khuraskina, Anastasia Petrova
1374
2
Italia
Irene Prampolini, Beatrice Mercuri
1366
3
Hungría
Kamilla Reti, Luca Barta
1363
4
Gran Bretaña
Zoe Davison, Charlie Follett
1341
5
Bielorrusia
Katsiaryna Pasharneva, Katjarina Sukora
1288

PARADA POR EQUIPOS MIXTO

Nombre
Resultado
1
Gran Bretaña
Myles Pillage, Kerenza Bryson
1438
2
República Checa
Eliska Pribylova, David Kindl
1419
3
Italia
Irene Prampolini, Valerio Grasselli
1412
4
Rusia
Liudmila Tebekina, Viacheslav Bardyshev
1407
5
Francia
Lisa Riff, Simon Casse
1391
6
Bielorrusia
Volha Silkina, Ivan Khamtsou
1383
7
Alemania
Pia Bukow, Matthias Sandten
1359
8
Eslovaquia
Alica Lichancova, Filip Lichanec
1204
9
Lituania
Gintare Venckauskaite, Dovidas Vaivada
1119
10
Hungría
Sarolta Simon, Illés Szabó
1098