MASCULINO 

EventoOroPlataBronce
K1 200 m
(16.06)
Petter Öström
Flag of Sweden.svg Suecia
35,217 s
Marko Dragosavljević
Bandera de Serbia Serbia
35,537 s
Tom Liebscher
Flag of Germany.svg Alemania
35,742 s
K2 200 m
(16.06)
Yuri Postrygai
Alexandr Diachenko
Flag of Russia.svg Rusia
31,994
Ronald Rauhe
Jonas Ems
Flag of Germany.svg Alemania
32,564
Sébastien Jouve
Maxime Beaumont
Flag of France.svg Francia
32,654
K1 500 m
(16.06)
René Poulsen
Bandera de Dinamarca Dinamarca
1:41,506
Miklós Dudás
Flag of Hungary.svg Hungría
1:42,496
Max Hoff
Flag of Germany.svg Alemania
1:42,696
K2 500 m
(16.06)
Max Rendschmidt
Marcus Groß
Flag of Germany.svg Alemania
1:32,389
Simo Boltić
Marko Dragosavljević
Bandera de Serbia Serbia
1:33,089
Paweł Szandrach
Mariusz Kujawski
Flag of Poland.svg Polonia
1:33,144
K1 1000 m
(15.06)
René Poulsen
Bandera de Dinamarca Dinamarca
3:27,225
Max Hoff
Flag of Germany.svg Alemania
3:28,435
Josef Dostál
Bandera de la República Checa República Checa
3:28,910
K2 1000 m
(15.06)
Max Rendschmidt
Marcus Groß
Flag of Germany.svg Alemania
3:10,337
Ilia Medvedev
Anton Riajov
Flag of Russia.svg Rusia
3:10,512
Daniel Havel
Jan Štěrba
Bandera de la República Checa República Checa
3:11,687
K4 1000 m
(16.06)
Daniel Havel
Josef Dostál
Lukáš Trefil
Jan Štěrba
Bandera de la República Checa República Checa
2:55,806
Fernando Pimenta
Emanuel Silva
João Ribeiro
David Fernandes
Flag of Portugal.svg Portugal
2:56,856
Zoltán Kammerer
Tamás Kulifai
Dávid Tóth
Dániel Pauman
Flag of Hungary.svg Hungría
2:57,711
K1 5000 m
(16.06)
Max Hoff
Flag of Germany.svg Alemania
19:52,304
Fernando Pimenta
Flag of Portugal.svg Portugal
19:57,982
René Poulsen
Bandera de Dinamarca Dinamarca
20:05,102
C1 200 m
(16.06)
Jevgenij Šuklin
Flag of Lithuania.svg Lituania
41,676
Valentin Demianenko
Bandera de Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
41,726
Andri Kraitor
Flag of Russia.svg Rusia
42,136
C2 200 m
(16.06)
Alexandr Kovalenko
Nikolay Lipkin
Flag of Russia.svg Rusia
Dzmitri Rabchanka
Aliaxandr Vauchetski
Bandera de Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
Robert Nuck
Stefan Holtz
Flag of Germany.svg Alemania
C1 500 m
(16.06)
Martin Fuksa
Bandera de la República Checa República Checa
1:51,693
Dzianis Harazha
Bandera de Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
1:51,763
Marcin Grzybowski
Flag of Poland.svg Polonia
1:52,693
C2 500 m
(16.06)
Alexei Korovashkov
Ivan Shtyl
Flag of Russia.svg Rusia
1:42,206
Liviu Dumitrescu
Victor Mihalachi
Flag of Romania.svg Rumania
1:44,771
Tomasz Kaczor
Vincent Słomiński
Flag of Poland.svg Polonia
1:46,426
C1 1000 m
(15.06)
Martin Fuksa
Bandera de la República Checa República Checa
3:52,046
Mathieu Goubel
Flag of France.svg Francia
3:53,741
Marcin Grzybowski
Flag of Poland.svg Polonia
3:54,421
C2 1000 m
(15.06)
Alexei Korovashkov
Ilia Pervujin
Flag of Russia.svg Rusia
3:33,548
Henrik Vasbányai
Róbert Mike
Flag of Hungary.svg Hungría
3:33,898
Liviu Dumitrescu
Victor Mihalachi
Flag of Romania.svg Rumania
3:36,453
C4 1000 m
(15.06)
Dzmitri Rabchanka
Dzianis Harazha
Dzmitri Vaitsishkin
Aliaxandr Vauchetski
Bandera de Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
3:23,773
Florin Comăneci
Gabriel Ghioca
Cătălin Costache
Iosif Chirilă
Flag of Romania.svg Rumania
3:24,498
Vitali Verheles
Denys Kovalenko
Denys Kamerylov
Eduard Shemetylo
Flag of Ukraine.svg Ucrania
3:24,628
C1 5000 m
(16.06)
Sebastian Brendel
Flag of Germany.svg Alemania
22:57,583
Marcin Grzybowski
Flag of Poland.svg Polonia
23:07,102
Florin Comăneci
Flag of Romania.svg Rumania
23:16,729

FEMENINO

EventoOroPlataBronce
K1 200 m
(16.06)
Marta Walczykiewicz
Flag of Poland.svg Polonia
42,549 s
María Teresa Portela
Flag of Spain.svg España
42,594 s
Natasa Janic
Flag of Hungary.svg Hungría
42,809 s
K2 200 m
(16.06)
Katalin Kovács
Natasa Janic
Flag of Hungary.svg Hungría
39,363
Karolina Naja
Magdalena Krukowska
Flag of Poland.svg Polonia
39,418
Roxana Borha
Iuliana Ţăran
Flag of Romania.svg Rumania
39,543
K1 500 m
(16.06)
Dalma Benedek
Bandera de Serbia Serbia
1:52,758
Danuta Kozák
Flag of Hungary.svg Hungría
1:53,133
Katrin Wagner-Augustin
Flag of Germany.svg Alemania
1:53,698
K2 500 m
(16.06)
Karolina Naja
Beata Mikołajczyk
Flag of Poland.svg Polonia
1:44,674
Franziska Weber
Tina Dietze
Flag of Germany.svg Alemania
1:45,484
Katalin Kovács
Natasa Janic
Flag of Hungary.svg Hungría
1:45,849
K4 500 m
(15.06)
Anna Kárász
Katalin Kovács
Danuta Kozák
Natasa Janic
Flag of Hungary.svg Hungría
1:31,114
Franziska Weber
Katrin Wagner-Augustin
Verena Hantl
Tina Dietze
Flag of Germany.svg Alemania
1:32,509
Alexandra Grishina
Volha Judzenka
Nadzeya Papok
Marharyta Tsishkevich
Bandera de Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
1:32,524
K1 1000 m
(15.06)
Dalma Benedek
Bandera de Serbia Serbia
3:54,225
Henriette Hansen
Bandera de Dinamarca Dinamarca
3:57,680
Erika Medveczky
Flag of Hungary.svg Hungría
3:58,305
K2 1000 m
(15.06)
Karolina Naja
Beata Mikołajczyk
Flag of Poland.svg Polonia
3:36,410
Carolin Leonhardt
Conny Waßmuth
Flag of Germany.svg Alemania
3:37,245
Irina Lauric
Bianca Pleşca
Flag of Romania.svg Rumania
3:38,835
K1 5000 m
(16.06)
Renáta Csay
Flag of Hungary.svg Hungría
22:49,691
Louisa Sawers
Bandera del Reino Unido Reino Unido
22:53,630
Eva Barrios
Flag of Spain.svg España
23:07,192
C1 200 m
(16.06)
Maria Kazakova
Flag of Russia.svg Rusia
51,709
Staniliya Stamenova
Flag of Bulgaria.svg Bulgaria
51,814
Kincső Takács
Flag of Hungary.svg Hungría
52,469
C2 500 m
(16.06)
Zsanett Lakatos
Kincső Takács
Flag of Hungary.svg Hungría
2:09,316
Natalia Marasanova
Anastasia Ganina
Flag of Russia.svg Rusia
2:10,581
Natalia Zhyliuk
Daria Motova
Flag of Ukraine.svg Ucrania
2:23,281