MASCULINO

PRUEBA
ORO
PLATA
BRONCE
100 m
Christophe Lemaitre
(Francia) 10.26
Richard Kilty
(Reino Unido) 10.35
Sven Knipphals
(Alemania) 10.50
200 m
Serhiy Smelyk
(Ucrania) 20.45
Danny Talbot
(Reino Unido) 20.62
Enrico Demonte
(Italia) 20.67
400 m
Jarryd Dunn
(Reino Unido) 45.09
Mame-Ibra Anne
(Francia) 45.26
Aliaksandr Linnik
(Bielorrusia) 45.43
800 m
Giordano Benedetti
(Italia) 1:45.11
Pierre Ambroise Bosse
(Francia) 1:45.14
Adam Kszczot
(Polonia) 1:45.84
1500 m
Valentin Smirnov
(Rusia) 3:52.03
Marcin Lewandowski
(Polonia) 3:52.06
Oli Aitchison
(Reino Unido) 3:52.33
3000 m
Richard Ringer
(Alemania) 8:34.35
Roberto Aláiz
(España) 8:35.07
Andrew Butchart
(Reino Unido) 8:35.75
5000 m
Mourad Amdouni
(Francia) 14:04.63
Jesús España
(España) 14:05.09
Andy Vernon
(Reino Unido) 14:05.85
3000 m
obstáculos
Krystian Zalewski
(Polonia) 8:37.51
Nikolay Chavkin
(Rusia) 8:39.39
Yuri Floriani
(Italia) 8:40.47
110 m
vallas
Sergey Shubenkov
(Rusia) 13.22
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
(Francia) 13.42
Lawrence Clarke
(Reino Unido)
400 m
Vallas
Denis Kudryavtsev
(Rusia) 48.67  CR
Patryk Dobek
(Polonia) 49.04
Leonardo Capotosti
(Italia) 49.93
4x100 m
Reino Unido
38.21  CR
Francia
38.34
Italia
38.71
4x400 m
Francia
3:0.47 CR
Reino Unido
3:00.54
Polonia
3:01.24
Salto de
altura
Daniyil Tsyplakov
(Rusia) 2.33
Marco Fassinotti
(Italia) 2.28
Mateusz Przybylko
(Alemania) 2.25
Salto con
pértiga
Renaud Lavillenie
(Francia) 5.85
Raphael Holzdeppe
(Alemania) 5.85
Piotr Lisek
(Polonia) 5.80
Salto de
longitud
Aleksandr Menkov
(Rusia) 8.26
Kefétien Gomis
(Francia) 8.26
Alyn Camara
(Alemania) 8.11
Triple salto
Fabrizio Donato
(Italia) 17.11
Aleksey Fyodorov
(Rusia) 16.92
Simo Lipsanen
(Finlandia) 16.62
Lanzamiento
de peso
David Storl
(Alemania) 21.20
Tomasz Majewski
(Polonia) 20.23
Pavel Lyzhyn
(Bielorrusia) 20.15
Lanzamiento
de disco
Robert Urbanek
(Polonia) 63.03
Martin Wierig
(Alemania) 60.23
Frank Casañas
(España) 60.01
Lanzamiento
de jabalina
Tero Pitkamaki
(Finlandia) 84.44
Johannes Vetter
(Alemania) 78.97
Valeriy Iordan
(Rusia) 78.32
Lanzamiento
de martillo
Pawel Fajdek
(Polonia) 81.64 CR
Nick Miller
(Reino Unido) 75.91
Yevhen Vynohradov
(Ucrania) 75.91



FEMENINO

PRUEBA
ORO
PLATA
BRONCE
100 m
Asha Philip
(Reino Unido) 11.27
Nataliya Pohrebnyak
(Ucrania) 11.29
Ewa Swoboda
(Polonia) 11.48
200 m
Nataliya Phrebnyak
(Ucrania) 22.76
Bianca Williams
(Reino Unido) 23.16
Yekaterina Smirnova
(Rusia) 23.29
400 m
Floria Guei
(Francia) 51.55
Mariya Mikhailyuk
(Rusia) 51.59
Libania Grenot
(Italia) 51.82
800 m
Rénelle Lamote
(Francia) 2:00.18
Joanna Józwik
(Polonia) 2:00.30
Anastasiya Tkachuk
(Ucrania) 2:00.72
1500 m
Anna Shchagina
(Rusia) 4:15.22
Karoline Bjerkeli
(Noruega) 4:16.22
Rhianwedd Price
(Reino Unido) 4:16.59
3000 m
Sofia Ennaoui
(Polonia) 9:20.39
Maren Kock
(Alemania) 9:20.82
Yelena Korbkina
(Rusia) 9:20.93
5000 m
Renata Plis
(Polonia) 15:49.31
Volha Mazuronak
(Bielorrusia) 15:51.89
Clémence Calvin
(Francia) 15:53.28
3000 m
obstáculos
Gesa-Felicitas Krause
(Alemania) 9:46.49
Lennie Waite
(Reino Unido) 9:59.75
Emma Oudiou
(Francia) 10:01.02
100 m
vallas
Alina Talay
(Bielorrusia) 12.80
Nina Morozova
(Rusia) 12.85
Cindy Roleder
(Alemania) 12.92
400 m
Vallas
Eilidh Child
(Reino Unido) 54.47
Anna Titimets
(Ucrania) 54.75
Yadisleidy Pedroso
(Italia) 55.18
4x100 m
Ucrania
42.50  CR
Rusia
42.99
Alemania
43.21
4x400 m
Rusia
3:24.98
Francia
3:28.84
Ucrania
3:29.79
Salto de
altura
Mariya Kuchina
(Rusia) 1.99
Ruth Beitia
(España) 1.97
Kamila Licwinko
(Polonia) 1.97
Salto con
pértiga
Silke Spiegelburg
(Alemania) 4.75  CR
Anzhelika Sidorova
(Rusia) 4.70
Angelica Bengtsson
(Suecia) 4.60
Salto de
longitud
Darya Klishina
(Rusia) 6.95 CR
Volha Sudareva
(Bielorrusia) 6.86
Sosthene Taroum
(Alemania) 6.79
Triple salto
Yekaterina Koneva
(Rusia) 14.98
Kristin Gierisch
(Alemania) 14.46
Simona La Mantia
(Italia) 14.22
Lanzamiento
de peso
Christina Schwanitz
(Alemania) 19.82  CR
Irina Tarasova
(Rusia) 18.51
Aliona Dubitskaya
(Bielorrusia)
Lanzamiento
de disco
Mélina Robert-Michon
(Francia) 62.24
Zaneta Glanc
(Polonia) 58.92
Sanna Kamarainen
(Finlandia) 58.53
Lanzamiento
de jabalina
Christina Obergföll
(Alemania) 61.69
Tatsiana Khaladovich
(Bielorrusia) 61.08
Jenni Kangas
(Finlandia) 55.33
Lanzamiento
de martillo
Anita Wlodarczyk
(Polonia) CR
Betty Heidler
(Alemania) 75.73
Alexandra Tavernier
(Francia) 74.05



RÁNKING DE SELECCIONES

Posición
PAÍS
PUNTOS
1
Rusia
186
2
Alemania
181
3
Francia
175.5
4
Reino Unido
166.5
5
Polonia
153
6
Ucrania
150.5
7
Italia
143
8
España
123.5
9
Bielorrusia
108
10
Suecia
101
11
Finlandia
88
12
Noruega
60