MASCULINO

-58 kg
Jesús Tortosa Cabrera (España) 17-5 Levent Tuncat (Alemania)
Si Mohamed Ketbi (Bélgica) 4-11 Rui Braganca (Portugal)

BRONCES
Levent Tuncat (Alemania) 6-1 Milos Gladovic (Serbia)
Si Mohamed Ketbi (Bélgica) 5-4 Mahammad Mammadov (Azerbaiyán)


FINAL
Jesús Tortosa Cabrera (España) 5-6 Rui Braganca (Portugal)
-68 kg
Alexey Denisenko (Rusia) 5-7 Aykhan Taghizade (Azerbaiyán)
Karol Robak (Polonia) 13-1 Vladislav Arventii (Moldavia)

BRONCES
Alexey Denisenko (Rusia) 19-16 Servet Tazegul (Turquía)
Vladislav Arventii (Moldavia) 6-7 Joel González Bonilla (España)

FINAL
Aykhan Taghizade (Azerbaiyán) 10-9 Karol Robak (Polonia)
-80 kg
Julio Ferreira (Portugal) 2-6 Milad Beigi Harchegani (Azerbaiyán)
Roberto Botta (Italia) 5-6 Albert Gaun (Rusia)

BRONCES
Julio Ferreira (Portugal) 6-5 Richard Ordemann (Noruega)
Roberto Botta (Italia) 7-12 Lutalo Muhammad (Reino Unido)


FINAL
Milad Beigi Harchegani (Azerbaiyán) 9-4 Albert Gaun (Rusia)
+80 kg
Radik Isaev (Azerbaiyán) 17-2 Ivan Konrad Trajkovic (Eslovaquia)
Vedran Golec (Croacia) 0-8 Vladislav Larin (Rusia)

BRONCES
Ivan Konrad Trajkovic (Eslovaquia) 3-15 Daniel Ros Gómez (España)
Vedran Golec (Croacia) 7-5 Jeroen Wanrooij (Holanda)



FINAL
Radik Isaev (Azerbaiyán) 4-3 Vladislav Larin (Rusia)




FEMENINO

-49 kg
Tijana Bogdanovic (Serbia) [punto de oro] 6-6 Patimat Abakarova (Azerbaiyán)
Charlie Maddock (Reino Unido) 4-1 Ivett Gonda (Hungría)

BRONCES
Patimat Abakarova (Azerbaiyán) 13-0 Erica Nicoli (Italia)
Ivett Gonda (Hungría) 1-9 Lucija Zaninovic (Croacia)


FINAL
Tijana Bogdanovic (Serbia) 9-10 Charlie Maddock (Reino Unido)

-57 kg
Eva Calvo Gómez (España) 5-7 Ana Zaninovic (Croacia)
Nikita Glasnovic (Suecia) 6-7 Jade Jones (Reino Unido)

BRONCES
Eva Calvo Gómez (España) 15-2 Edina Kotsis (Hungría)

Nikita Glasnovic (Suecia) 7-0 Dragana Gladovic (Serbia)

FINAL
Ana Zaninovic (Croacia) 9-12 Jade Jones (Reino Unido)
-67 kg
Elin Johansson (Suecia) 2-5 Farida Azizova (Azerbaiyán)
Anastasiia Baryshnikova (Rusia) 11-3 Haby Niare (Francia)

BRONCES
Elin Johansson (Suecia) 2-1 Tetiana Tetereviatnykova (Ucrania)
Haby Niare (Francia) 7-8 Tatar Nur (Ucrania)


FINAL
Farida Azizova (Azerbaiyán) 5-6 Anastasiia Baryshnikova (Rusia)
+67 kg
Milica Mandic (Serbia) 15-1 Maryna Konieva (Ucrania)
Gwladys Epange (Francia) 13-6 Iva Rados (Croacia)

BRONCES
Maryna Konieva (Ucrania) 3-7 Olga Ivanova (Rusia)
Iva Rados (Croacia) 12-4 Rosanna Simón Alamo (España)

FINAL
Milica Mandic (Serbia) 7-9 Gwladys Epange (Francia)