ESTILO LIBRE

50 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Francia
Florent Manaudou
21.19
2
Estados
Unidos
Nathan Adrian
21.52
3
Brasil
Bruno Fratus
21.55
4
Rusia
Vladimir Morozov
21.56
5
Ucrania
Andrii Govorov
21.86
5
Italia
Marco Orsi
21.86
7
Grecia
Kristian Gkolomeev
21.98
8
Gran
Bretaña
Benjamin Proud
22.04

100 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
China
Zetao Ning
47.84
2
Australia
Cameron Mcevoy
47.95
3
Argentina
Federico Grabich
48.12
4
Canadá
Santo Condorelli
48.19
5
Brasil
Marcelo Chierighini
48.27
6
Rusia
Alexander Sukhorukov
48.28
7
Bélgica
Pieter Timmers
48.31
7
Estados
Unidos
Nathan Adrian
48.31

200 m 

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Gran
Bretaña
James Guy
1:45.14
2
China
Yang Sun
1:45.20
3
Alemania
Paul Biedermann
1:45.38
4
Estados
Unidos
Ryan Lochte
1:45.83
5
Holanda
Sebastiaan Verschuren
1:45.91
6
Sudáfrica
Chad Le Clos
1:46.53
7
Rusia
Aleksandr Krasnykh
1:46.88
8
Australia
Cameron Mcevoy
1:47.26

400 m

País
Nombre
      TIEMPO
1
China
Sun Yang
3:42.58
2
Gran
Bretaña
James Guy
3:43.75
3
Canadá
Ryan Cochrane
3:44.59
4
Estados
Unidos
Connor Jaeger
3:44.81
5
Hungría
Péter Bernek
3:46.29
6
Polonia
Wojciech Wojdak
3:46.81
7
Alemania
Clemens Rapp
3:48.52
8
Estados
Unidos
Michael McBroom
3:51.94

800 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
China
Yang Sun
7:39.96
2
Italia
Gregorio Paltrinieri
7:40.81
ER
3
Australia
Mack Horton
7:44.02
4
Estados
Unidos
Connor Jaeger
7:44.51
5
Noruega
Henrik Christiansen
7:45.66
6
Polonia
Wojciech Wojdak
7:45.90
7
Gran
Bretaña
Stephen Milne
7:49.86
8
Estados
Unidos
Michael Mcbroom
7:55.30

1500 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Italia
Gregorio Paltrinieri
14:39.67
2
Estados
Unidos
Connor Jaeger
14:41.20
3
Canadá
Ryan Cochrane
14:51.08
4
Egipto
Ekram Ahmed
14:53.66
5
Gran
Bretaña
Stephen Alistair
Milne
14:58.62
6
Estados
Unidos
Michael McBroom
15:06.81
7
Ucrania
Mykhailo Romanchuk
15:09.77

China
Sun Yang
DNS



ESPALDA

50 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Francia
Camille Lacourt
24.23
2
Estados
Unidos
Matt Grevers
24.61
3
Australia
Ben Treffers
24.69
4
Australia
Mitchell Larkin
24.70
5
Rusia
Vladimir Morozov
24.73
6
Noruega
Lavrans Solli
24.84
7
Gran
Bretaña
Liam Tancock
24.88
8
Estados
Unidos
David Plummer
24.95

100 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Australia
Mitchell Larkin
52.40
2
Francia
Camille Lacourt
52.48
3
Estados
Unidos
Matthew Grevers
52.66
4
China
Jiayu Xu
52.89
5
Gran
Bretaña
Christopher Walker-Hebborn
53.02
6
Japón
Ryosuke Irie
53.10
7
Rusia
Evgeny Rylov
53.23
8
Gran
Bretaña
Liam Tancock
53.37

200 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Australia
Mitchell Larkin
1:53.58
2
Polonia
Radoslaw Kawecki
1:54.55
3
Rusia
Evgeny Rylov
1:54.60
4
Japón
Ryosuke Irie
1:54.81
5
Estados
Unidos
Ryan Murphy
1:55.00
6
China
Jiayu Xu
1:55.20
7
Estados
Unidos
Scott Tyler Clary
1:56.26
8
China
Guangyuan Li
1:56.79


BRAZA

50 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Gran
Bretaña
Adam Peaty
26.51
2
Sudáfrica
Cameron Van Der Burgh
26.66
3
Estados
Unidos
Kevin Cordes
26.86
4
Brasil
Felipe Franca Silva
26.87
5
Eslovenia
Damir Dugonjic
27.23
5
Lituania
Giedrius Titenis
27.23
7
Nueva
Zelanda
Glenn Snyders
27.36
8
Serbia
Caba Siladji
27.45

100 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Gran
Bretaña
Adam Peaty
58.52
2
Sudáfrica
Cameron Van Der Burgh
58.59
3
Gran
Bretaña
Ross Murdoch
59.09
4
Kazajistán
Dmitriy Balandin
59.42
5
Australia
Jake Packard
59.44
6
Lituania
Giedrius Titenis
59.56
7
Rusia
Kirill Prigoda
59.84
8
Alemania
Hendrik Feldwehr
1:00.16

200 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Alemania
Marco Koch
2:07.76
2
Estados
Unidos
Kevin Cordes
2:08.05
3
Hungría
Daniel Gyurta
2:08.10
4
Reino
Unido
Andrew Willis
2:08.52
5
Japón
Yasuhiro Koseki
2:09.12
6
Kazajistán
Dmitriy Balandin
2:09.58
7
Rusia
Anton Chupkov
2:09.96
8
China
Mao Feilian
2:10.02


MARIPOSA

50 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Francia
Florent Manaudou
22.97
2
Brasil
Nicholas Santos
23.09
3
Hungría
Laszlo Cseh
23.15
3
Polonia
Konrad Czerniak
23.15
5
Ucrania
Andriy Govorov
23.18
6
Brasil
Cesar Cielo Filho
23.21
7
Singapur
Joseph Schooling
23.25
8
Gran
Bretaña
Benjamin Proud
23.39

100 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Sudáfrica
Chad Le Clos
50.56
2
Hungría
Laszlo Cseh
50.87
3
Singapur
Joseph Isaac Schooling
50.96
4
Estados
Unidos
Tom Shields
51.06
5
Francia
Mehdy Metella
51.24
6
Polonia
Konrad Czerniak
51.28
7
Polonia
Pawel Korzeniowski
51.46
8
China
Li Zhuhao
51.66

200 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Hungría
Laszlo Cseh
1:53.48
2
Sudáfrica
Chad Le Clos
1:53.68
3
Polonia
Jan Switkowski
1:54.10
4
Japón
Masato Sakai
1:54.24
5
Dinamarca
Viktor Bromer
1:54.66
6
Japón
Daiya Seto
1:55.16
7
Bélgica
Louis Croenen
1:55.39
8
Estados
Unidos
Thomas Shields
1:56.17


ESTILOS

200 m 

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Estados
Unidos
Ryan Lochte
1:55.81
2
Brasil
Thiago Pereira
1:56.65
3
China
Shun Wang
1:56.81
4
Gran
Bretaña
Daniel Wallace
1:57.59
5
Estados
Unidos
Conor Dwyer
1:57.96
6
Polonia
Marcin Cieslak
1:58.14
7
Brasil
Henrique Rodrigues
1:58.52
8
Suecia
Simon Olov Sjödin
1:59.06

400 m 

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Japón
Daiya Seto
4:08.50
2
Hungría
David Verraszto
4:09.90
3
Estados
Unidos
Chase Kalisz
4:10.05
4
Estados
Unidos
Tyler Clary
4:11.71
5
Alemania
Jacob Heidtmann
4:12.08
6
Gran
Bretaña
Daniel John
Wallace
4:13.77
7
Gran
Bretaña
Roberto Pavoni
4:13.81
8
China
Yang Zhixian
4:16.74



RELEVOS ESTILO LIBRE


4x100 m 

País
Nombre
      TIEMPO
1
Francia
Mehdy Metella
Florent Manaudou
Fabien Gilot
Jérémy Stravius
3:10.74
2
Rusia
Andrey Grechin
Nikita Lobintsev
Vladimir Morozov
Alexandr Sukhorukov
3:11.19
3
Italia
Luca Dotto
Marco Orsi
Michele Santucci
Filippo Magnini
3:12.53
4
Brasil
Marcelo Chierighini
Matheus Santana
Bruno Fratus
Joao de Lucca
3:13.22
5
Polonia
Pawel Korzeniowski
Kacper Majchrzak
Jan Holub
Konrad Czerniak
3:14.12
6
Japón
Katsumi Nakamura
Shinri Shioura
Yuki Kobori
Takuro Fujii
3:15.04
7
China
Ning Zetao
Lin Yongqing
Xu Qiheng
Yu Hexin
3:15.41
8
Canadá
Santo Condorelli
Karl Krug
Evan Van Moerkerke
Yuri Kisil
3:15.94

4x200 m 

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Gran
Bretaña
Daniel Wallace
Robert Renwick
Calum George Jarvis
James Guy
7:04.33
2
Estados
Unidos
Ryan Lochte
Conor Dwyer
Reed Malone
Michael Weiss
7:04.75
3
Australia
Cameron Mcevoy
David Mckeon
Daniel Smith
Thomas Fraser-Holmes
7:05.34
4
Rusia
Danila Izotov
Aleksandr Krasnykh
Mikhail Dovgalyuk
Alexander Sukhorukov
7:06.89
5
Alemania
Jacob Heidtmann
Clemens Rapp
Christoph Fildebrandt
Paul Biedermann
7:09.01
6
Bélgica
Louis Croenen
Glenn Surgeloose
Dieter Dekoninck
Pieter Timmers
7:09.64
7
Holanda
Dion Dreesens
Kyle Stolk
Joost Reijns
Sebastiaan Verschuren
7:09.75
8
Polonia
Jan Switkowski
Kacper Fabian Klich
Michael Domagala
Kacper Krystian Majchrzak
7:10.34



RELEVOS ESTILOS

4x100 m 

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Estados
Unidos
Ryan Murphy
Tom Shields
Kevin Cordes
Nathan Adrian
3:29.93
2
Australia
Mitchell Larkin
Jake Packard
Jayden Robert Hadler
Cameron McEvoy
3:30.08
3
Francia
Camille Lacourt
Giacomo Perez-Dortona
Mehdy Metella
Fabien Gilot
3:30.50
4
Gran
Bretaña
Chris Walker-Hebborn
James Guy
Adam Peaty
Benjamin Proud
3:30.67
5
Rusia
Evgeny Rylov
Kirill Prigoda
Daniil Pakhomov
Vladimir Morozov
3:30.90
6
Japón
Ryosuke Irie
Yasuhiro Koseki
Takuro Fujii
Shinri Shioura
3:31.10
7
Alemania
Jan-Philip Glania
Hendrik Feldwehr
Steffen Deibler
Christoph Fildebrandt
3:32.16
8
Polonia
Radoslaw Kawecki
Marcin Tomasz Stolarski
Pawel Korceniowski
Konrad Czerniak
3:34.34


MIXTO

4x100 m estilo libre

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Estados
Unidos
Simone Manuel
Missy Franklin
Ryan Lochte
Nathan Adrian
3:23.05
WR
2
Holanda
Sebastiaan Verschuren
Joost Reijns
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Femke Heemskerk
3:23.10
3
Canadá
Santo Condorelli
Yuri Kisil
Chantal Jean Van Landegh
Sandrine Mainville
3:23.59
4
Rusia
Vladimir Morozov
Alexander Sukhorukov
Veronika Popova
Natalia Lavtcova
3:24.21
5
Italia
Marco Orsi
Filippo Magnini
Federica Pellegrini
Erika Ferraioli
3:25.26
6
Brasil
Matheus Santana
Bruno Fratus
Larissa Oliveira
Daynara De Paula
3:25.58
7
China
Yu Hexin
Lin Yongging
Qiu Yuhan
Tang Yuting
3:26.94
8
Suecia
Christoffer Carlsen
Simon Sjodin
Michelle Coleman
Louise Hansson
3:27.09

4x100 m estilos

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Gran
Bretaña
Francesca Halsall
Siobhan-Marie O'Connor
Adam Peaty
Christopher Walker-Hebborn
3:41.71
WR
2
Estados
Unidos
Margo Geer
Katie Mclaughlin
Kevin Cordes
Ryan Murphy
3:43.27
3
Alemania
Annika Bruhn
Alexandra Wenk
Hendrik Feldwehr
Jan-Philip Glania
3:44.13
4
China
Menghui Zhu
Ying Lu
Xiang Li
Jiayu Xu
3:44.65
5
Rusia
Vladimir Morozov
Daniil Pakhomov
Yuliya Efimova
Anastasiia Fesikova
3:44.83
6
Italia
Silvia Di Pietro
Piero Codia
Arianna Castiglioni
Simone Sabbioni
3:45.59
7
Canadá
Sandrine Mainville
Katerine Savard
Richard Funk
Russell Wood
3:46.23
8
Hungría
Zsuzsanna Jakabos
Evelyn Verraszto
David Horvath
Gabor Balog
3:50.06