C2 



País
Nombre
Tiempo
1
Alemania
Anton Franz
Benzien Jan
101.17
2
Francia
Picco Pierre
Biso Hugo
102.25
3
Francia
Klauss Gauthier
Peche Matthieu
103.34
4
Eslovenia
Bozic Luka
Taljat Saso
103.46
5
Gran
Bretaña
Florence David
Hounslow Richard
104.68
6
Gran
Bretaña
Proctor Mark
Stott Etienne
105.88
7
Polonia
Szczepanski Piotr
Pochwala Marcin
108.04
8
Polonia
Wiercioch Michal
Majerczak Grzegorz
111.77
9
Polonia
Brzezinski Filip
Brzezinski Andrzej
112.18
10
Alemania
Behling Robert
Becker Thomas
154.79

C2 POR EQUIPOS



País
Nombre
Tiempo
1
Francia
Pierre Picco
Hugo Biso
Gauthier Klauss
Matthieu Peche
Yves Prigent
Loic Kervella
115.78
2
Alemania
Franz Anton
Jan Benzien
Robert Behling
Thomas Becker
Kai Mueller
Kevin Mueller
122.34
3
Gran
Bretaña
David Florence
Richard Hounslow
Mark Proctor
Etienne Stott
Adam Burgess
Greg Pitt
123.59
4
Polonia
Piotr Szczepanski
Marcin Pochwala
Filip Brzezinski
Andrzej Brzezinski
Michal Wiercioch
Grzegorz Majerczak
124.14
5
República
Checa
Ondrej Karlovsky
Jakub Jane
Jonas Kaspar
Marek Sindler
Tomas Koplik
Jakub Vrzan
125.15
6
Eslovaquia
Pavol Hochschorner
Peter Hochschorner
Ladislav Skantar
Peter Skantar
Tomas Kucera
Jan Batik
129.13
7
Rusia
Mikhail Kuznetsov
Dmitry Larionov
Alexei Suslov
Maxim Obraztsov
Anton Ushakov
Artem Ushakov
150.15
8
Estados
Unidos
Devin Mcewan
Casey Eichfeld
Tyler Smith
Tad Dennis
Chad Long
Kenneth Long
154.44
9
China
Yongtao Ye
Yongze Huang
Hang Zhang
Xiao Deng
Hongmin Yu
Jin Chen
185.45
10
Brasil
Charles Correa
Anderson Oliveira
Leonardo Curcel
Fabio Rodrigues
Pedro Aversa
Rafael De Souza
249.98

C1


País
Nombre
Tiempo
1
Gran
Bretaña
David Florence
94.32
2
Eslovenia
Benjamin Savsek
94.36
3
Gran
Bretaña
Ryan Westley
96.33
4
Estados
Unidos
Casey Eichfeld
96.54
5
Eslovaquia
Alexander Slafkovsky
97.33
6
Eslovaquia
Matej Benus
98.62
7
Francia
Martin Thomas
102.20
8
Alemania
Franz Anton
103.65
9
Gran
Bretaña
Adam Burgess
105.38
10
Eslovaquia
Michal Martikan
146.84

C1 POR EQUIPOS


País
Nombre
Tiempo
1
Eslovaquia
Michal Martikan
Alexander Slafkovsky
Matej Benus
106.12
2
Alemania
Sideris Tasiadis
Nico Bettge
Franz Anton
110.21
3
Eslovenia
Benjamin Savsek
Luka Bozic
Jure Lenarcic
114.02
4
Francia
Nicolas Peschier
Pierre-Antoine Tillard
Martin Thomas
114.06
5
España
Ander Elosegi
Jordi Domenjo
Jon Erguin
116.21

K1


País
Nombre
Tiempo
1
República
Checa
Jirí Prskávec
88.99
2
Polonia
Mateusz Polaczyk
89.43
3
Estados
Unidos
Michal Smolen
92.01
4
Eslovenia
Peter Kauzer
92.71
5
Alemania
Alexander Grimm
93.03
6
Italia
Daniele Molmenti
94.41
7
Italia
Andrea Romeo
97.94
8
Francia
Sebastien Combot
98.75
9
República
Checa
Ondrej Tunka
145.69
10
Polonia
Maciej Okreglak
165.03

K1 POR EQUIPOS



País
Nombre
Tiempo
1
Eslovaquia
Michal Martikan
Alexander Slafkovsky
Matej Benus
106.12
2
Alemania
Sideris Tasiadis
Nico Bettge
Franz Anton
110.21
3
Eslovenia
Benjamin Savsek
Luka Bozic
Jure Lenarcic
114.02
4
Francia
Nicolas Peschier
Pierre-Antoine Tillard
Martin Thomas
114.06
5
España
Ander Elosegi
Jordi Domenjo
Jon Erguin
116.21