TRAMPOLÍN POR EQUIPOS MASCULINO



NOMBRE
PAÍS
Puntos
1
Dmitrii Ushakov
Sergei Azarian
Andrey Yudin
Rusia
178.065
2
Dong Dong
Lei Gao
Jinyu Xiao
China
178.025
3
Mikalai Kazak
Uladzislau Hancharou
Aleh Rabtsau
Bielorrusia
172.585
4
Sebastien Martiny
Morgan Demiro-O-Domiro
Allan Morante
Francia
144.275
5
Tetsuya Sotomura
Yasuhiro Ueyama
Masaki Ito
Japón
125.610

TRAMPOLÍN POR EQUIPOS FEMENINO



NOMBRE
PAÍS
Puntos
1
Lingling Liu
Wenna He
Dan Li
China
165.235
2
Tatsiana Piatrenia
Hanna Harchonak
Maryia Lon
Bielorrusia
160.090
3
Anna Kornetskaya
Yana Pavlova
Nadezhda Glebova
Rusia
159.765
4
Rosannagh MacLennan
Karen Cockburn
Samantha Sendel
Canadá
124.710
5
Katherine Driscoll
Pamela Clark
Bryony Page
Gran
Bretaña
114.475

TUMBLING POR EQUIPOS MASCULINO



NOMBRE
PAÍS
Puntos
1
Tagir Murtazaev
Andrey Krylov
Timofei Podust
Rusia
118.000
2
Song Yang
Longji Liu
Wenchao Meng
China
116.600
3
Alexander Renkert
Brandon Krzynefski
Austin Nacey
Estados
Unidos
110.000
4
Kristof Willerton
Elliott Browne
Michael Barnes
Gran Bretaña
109.900
5
Michael Chaves
Nicholas Jackson
Jonathon Schwaiger
Canadá
102.600

TUMBLING POR EQUIPOS FEMENINO



NOMBRE
PAÍS
Puntos
1
Fangfang Jia
Lingxi Chen
Qizi Cai
China
103,5
2
Lucie Colebeck
Rachel Davies
Yasmin Taite
Gran Bretaña
103
3
Anna Korobeinikova
Natalia Parakhina
Viktoriia Danilenko
Rusia
100,5
4
Emilie Wambote
Marie Deloge
Lea Callon
Francia
96,1
5
Yuliya Stankevich Brown
Kaylah Whaley
Breanne Millard
Estados Unidos
93,2

TUMBLING MASCULINO



NOMBRE
PAÍS
Puntos
1
Song Yang
China
79.100
2
Timofei Podust
Rusia
78.300
3
Kuo Zhang
China
77.000
4
Kristof Willerton
Gran
Bretaña
76.000
5
Anders Wesch
Dinamarca
74.000
6
Andrey Krylov
Rusia
72.200
7
Dmitriy Darashuk
Bielorrusia
72.100
8
Austin Nacey
Estados
Unidos
69.600

TUMBLING FEMENINO



NOMBRE
PAÍS
Puntos
1
Fangfang Jia
China
71.800
2
Lucie Colebeck
Gran
Bretaña
69.100
3
Lingxi Chen
China
67.900
3
Anna Korobeinikova
Rusia
67.900
5
Rachel Davies
Gran
Bretaña
67.000
6
Tachina Peeters
Bélgica
65.700
7
Jordan Sugrim
Canadá
63.700
8
Viktoriia Danilenko
Rusia
58.800

SINCRONISMO MASCULINO


NOMBRE
PAÍS
Puntos
1
Xiao Tu
Dong Dong
China
52.900
2
Mikalai Kazak
Uladzislau Hancharou
Bielorrusia 2
50.800
3
Sebastien Martiny
Allan Morante
Francia 2
50.000
4
Dominic Clarke
Matthew Weal
Australia 2
49.000
5
Dmytro Byedyevkin
Mykola Prostorov
Ucrania 2
25.200
6
Yasuhiro Ueyama
Masaki Ito
Japón 2
16.700
7
Mikhail Melnik
Sergei Azarian
Rusia
15.600
8
Logan Dooley
Steven Gluckstein
Estados Unidos
10.300

SINCRONISMO FEMENINO



NOMBRE
PAÍS
Puntos
1
Xingping Zhong
Dan Li
China
50.300
2
Tatsiana Piatrenia
Hanna Harchonak
Bielorrusia
47.400
3
Maryna Kyiko
Nataliia Moskvina
Ucrania 2
47.300
4
Chisato Doihata
Reina Satake
Japón 2
46.000
5
Shaylee Dunavin
Dakota Earnest
Estados Unidos 2
44.400
6
Pascaline Wiebering
Bo Bet
Holanda
41.600
7
Fanny Chilo
Sylvie Wirth
Suiza
22.700
8
Ekaterina Khilko
Anna Kasparyan
Uzbekistán
14.200

DOBLE MINITRAMP POR EQUIPOS MASCULINO


NOMBRE
PAÍS
Puntos
1
Alexander Zebrov
Aleksandr Odintsov
Mikhail Zalomin
Rusia
117.700
2
Kyle Carragher
Denis Vachon
Jonathon Schwaiger
Canadá
109.300
2
Alexander Renkert
Austin Nacey
Austin White
Estados Unidos
109.300
4
Dominic Clarke
Matthew Weal
Damien Axelsen
Australia
107.900
5
Emil Mortensen
Martin Frederiksen
Oliver Kew
Dinamarca
101.600

DOBLE MINITRAMP POR EQUIPOS FEMENINO



NOMBRE
PAÍS
Puntos
1
Danielle Gruber
Tamara O'Brien
Canadá
103.900
2
Sapphire Dallard
Jasmin Short
Gran
Bretaña
103.400
3
Tristan Van Natta
Paige Howard
Erin Jauch
Estados Unidos
103.000
4
Braida Thomas
Emily Oconnor
Christine Hall
Australia
102.000
5
Joana Da Silva Pereira
Ana Robalo
Andreia Robalo
Portugal
101.400

DOBLE MINITRAMP MASCULINO



NOMBRE
PAÍS
Puntos
1
Austin White
Estados Unidos
79.600
2
Mikhail Zalomin
Rusia
78.400
3
Matthew Weal
Australia
74.800
4
Daniel Perez
España
74.200
5
Aleksandr Odintsov
Rusia
74.100
6
Denis Vachon
Canadá
72.800
7
Douglas Armstrong
Canadá
69.100
8
Austin Nacey
Estados Unidos
35.400

DOBLE MINITRAMP FEMENINO



NOMBRE
PAÍS
Puntos
1
Erin Jauch
Estados
Unidos
71.100
2
Jasmin Short
Gran
Bretaña
69.800
3
Lina Sjoeberg
Suecia
67.900
4
Tristan Van Natta
Estados Unidos
67.800
5
Andreia Robalo
Portugal
66.500
6
Polina Troianova
Rusia
65.800
7
Danielle Gruber
Canadá
64.200
8
Bronwyn Dibb
Nueva
Zelanda
64.100

TRAMPOLÍN MASCULINO



NOMBRE
PAÍS
Puntos
1
Lei Gao
China
62.245
2
Uladzislau Hancharou
Bielorrusia
61.740
3
Andrey Yudin
Rusia
61.705
4
Masaki Ito
Japón
61.445
5
Dmitrii Ushakov
Rusia
61.225
6
Morgan Demiro-O-Domiro
Francia
58.730
7
Jinyu Xiao
China
12.445
8
Ginga Munetomo
Japón
6.825

TRAMPOLÍN FEMENINO



NOMBRE
PAÍS
Puntos
1
Dan Li
China
56.600
2
Lingling Liu
China
55.755
3
Tatsiana Piatrenia
Bielorrusia
55.665
4
Rosannagh MacLennan
Canadá
55.505
5
Bryony Page
Gran
Bretaña
55.295
6
Hanna Harchonak
Bielorrusia
54.255
7
Katherine Driscoll
Gran Bretaña
52.935
8
Luba Golovina
Georgia
48.595