JORNADAS
J01 J02 J03 J04 J05 J06 J07 J08 J09 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15
J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22 J23 J24 J25 J26 J27 J28 J29 J30





J26
GO FIT
21-27
GUADALAJARA
GLOBALCAJA
25-24
BADAHUESCA
PTO.GENIL
28-28
MORRAZO
BENIDORM
28-32
ANAITASUNA
TEUCRO

BARÇA
LEON
29-28
LA RIOJA
ARANDA

GRANOLLERS


J25
GRANOLLERS
30-30
GUADALAJARA
HUESCA
32-27
GO FIT
MORRAZO
26-29
GLOBALCAJA
ANAITASUNA
21-31
PTO.SAGUNTO
BARÇA
33-18
BENIDORM
LA RIOJA
33-26
TEUCRO
ARANDA
34-30
LEON


J24
GUADALAJARA
24-24
BADAHUESCA
GO FIT
33-26
MORRAZO
PTO.GENIL
21-28
ANAITASUNA
PTO.SAGUNTO
10-40
BARÇA
BENIDORM
21-32
LA RIOJA
TEUCRO
30-30
ARANDA
LEON
33-21
GRANOLLERS



J23
GRANOLLERS
33-31
BADAHUESCA
MORRAZO
31-29
GUADALAJARA
ANAITASUNA
27-27
GLOBALCAJA
BARÇA
40-20
PTO.GENIL
LA RIOJA
27-22
PTO.SAGUNTO
ARANDA
22-27
BENIDORM
LEON
34-28
TEUCRO


J22
BADAHUESCA
27-29
MORRAZO
GO FIT
29-29
ANAITASUNA
GLOBALCAJA
23-42
BARÇA
PTO.GENIL
30-26
LA RIOJA
PTO.SAGUNTO
29-24
ARANDA
BENIDORM
26-26
LEON
TEUCRO
30-33
GRANOLLERS


J21

X16 MAR

ANAITASUNA
29-27
GUADALAJARA
GRANOLLERS
32-25
MORRAZO

S19 MAR

LEON
34-24
PTO.SAGUNTO
BARÇA
35-23
GO FIT
ARAGON
-----
HUESCA
ARANDA
31-29
PTO.GENIL
LA RIOJA
29-23
GLOBALCAJA
TEUCRO
28-29
BENIDORM




J20
MORRAZO
28-27
ARAGON
HUESCA
30-33
ANAITASUNA
GUADALAJARA
26-36
BARÇA
GO FIT
24-30
LA RIOJA
GLOBALCAJA
22-19
ARANDA
PTO.GENIL
21-30
LEON
PTO.SAGUNTO
34-29
TEUCRO
BENIDORM
23-21
GRANOLLERS



J19
GRANOLLERS
30-25
ARAGON
ANAITASUNA
28-26
MORRAZO
BARÇA
42-32
HUESCA
LA RIOJA
33-22
GUADALAJARA
ARANDA
32-25
GO FIT
LEON
27-27
GLOBALCAJA
TEUCRO
20-21
PTO.GENIL
BENIDORM
23-23
PTO.SAGUNTO



J18

M16 FEB

PTO.SAGUNTO
36-40
GRANOLLERS
MORRAZO
22-34
BARÇA
ARAGON
27-22
ANAITASUNA

V19 FEB

GUADALAJARA
32-33
ARANDA

S20 FEB

PTO.GENIL
22-21
BENIDORM
HUESCA
29-37
LA RIOJA
GO FIT
24-30
LEON
C.ENCANTADA
28-28
TEUCRO



J17
GRANOLLERS
32-24
ANAITASUNA
BARÇA
40-19
ARAGON
LA RIOJA
37-23
MORRAZO
ARANDA
29-26
HUESCA
LEON
30-29
GUADALAJARA
TEUCRO
30-30
GO FIT
BENIDORM
29-21
C.ENCANTADA
PTO.SAGUNTO
27-24
PTO.GENIL



J16
HELVETIA
22-32
BARÇA
ARAGON
21-27
LA RIOJA
MORRAZO
27-27
ARANDA
HUESCA
35-30
LEON
GUADALAJARA
32-30
TEUCRO
GO FIT
31-28
BENIDORM
C.ENCANTADA
24-25
PTO.SAGUNTO
PTO.GENIL
26-26
GRANOLLERS



J15
GLOBALCAJA
30-26
PTO.GENIL
GO FIT
35-30
PTO.SAGUNTO
GUADALAJARA
30-31
BENIDORM
HUESCA
33-31
TEUCRO
MORRAZO
27-29
ABANCA
ARAGON
30-35
ARANDA
ANAITASUNA
33-31
LA RIOJA
LASSA
39-28
GRANOLLERS



J14
GRANOLLERS
35-29
GLOBALCAJA
PTO.GENIL
25-26
GO FIT
PTO.SAGUNTO
30-33
GUADALAJARA
BENIDORM
26-26
HUESCA
TEUCRO
32-32
MORRAZO
ABANCA
41-22
ARAGON
ARANDA
28-27
ANAITASUNA
LA RIOJA
28-39
BARÇA



J13
GO FIT
30-29
GLOBALCAJA
GUADALAJARA
33-24
PTO.GENIL
HUESCA
29-29
PTO. SAGUNTO
MORRAZO
31-29
BENIDORM
ARAGON
32-27
TEUCRO
ANAITASUNA
27-27
ABANCA
BARÇA
38-26
ARANDA
GRANOLLERS
24-29
LA RIOJA



J12
GO FIT
22-38
GRANOLLERS
GLOBALCAJA
36-28
GUADALAJARA
PTO.GENIL
22-23
HUESCA
PTO.SAGUNTO
29-30
MORRAZO
BENIDORM
27-25
ARAGON
TEUCRO
30-32
ANAITASUNA
ABANCA
33-37
BARÇA
ARANDA
30-27
LA RIOJA



J11
GUADALAJARA
31-26
GO FIT
HUESCA
21-19
GLOBALCAJA
MORRAZO
27-19
PTO.GENIL
ARAGON
28-35
PTO.SAGUNTO
ANAITASUNA
28-32
BENIDORM
BARÇA
44-30
TEUCRO
LA RIOJA
32-27
ABANCA
GRANOLLERS
32-30
ARANDA



J10
GUADALAJARA
23-29
GRANOLLERS
GO FIT
25-29
HUESCA
GLOBALCAJA
29-35
MORRAZO
PTO.GENIL
33-25
ARAGON
PTO. SAGUNTO
24-31
ANAITASUNA
BM BENIDORM
17-36
BARÇA
TEUCRO
30-32
RIOJA
ABANCA
31-30
ARANDA



J9

X28 OCT

GRANOLLERS
28-30
LEON

V30 OCT

ANAITASUNA
32-31
PTO.GENIL

S31 OCT

MORRAZO
30-25
GO FIT
HUESCA
25-25
GUADALAJARA
BARÇA
44-29
PTO.SAGUNTO
ARANDA
35-29
TEUCRO
LA RIOJA
32-26
BENIDORM

D01 NOV

ARAGON
28-32
GLOBALCAJA

J8

M20 OCT

PTO.SAGUNTO
24-37
LA RIOJA

X21 OCT

PTO.GENIL
16-38
BARÇA

V23 OCT

GUADALAJARA
26-29
MORRAZO

S24 OCT

GO FIT
35-37
ARAGON
GLOBALCAJA
25-23
ANAITASUNA
HUESCA
29-29
GRANOLLERS
BENIDORM
29-40
ARANDA
TEUCRO
28-27
LEON



J7
MORRAZZO
26-21
HUESCA
ARAGON
32-29
GUADALAJARA
ANAITASUNA
23-24
GO FIT
BARÇA
34-21
GLOBAL CAJA
LA RIOJA
37-31
PTO.GENIL
ARANDA
28-28
PTO.SAGUNTO
GRANOLLERS
35-25
TEUCRO



J6
MORRAZO
26-21
GRANOLLERS
HUESCA
31-27
ARAGON
GO FIT
28-37
BARÇA
GLOBALCAJA
29-29
LA RIOJA
PTO.GENIL
27-25
ARANDA
PTO.SAGUNTO
27-37
LEON
BENIDORM
33-33
TEUCRO




J5

X30 SEP

BARÇA
40-24
GUADALAJARA
LEON
33-19
PTO.GENIL
LA RIOJA
34-27
GO FIT

V02 OCT

ARAGON
26-29
MORRAZO

S03 OCT

HELVETIA
21-21
HUESCA
ARANDA
32-28
GLOBALCAJA
TEUCRO
31-29
PTO. SAGUNTO
GRANOLLERS
38-24
BENIDORM



J4

X23 SEP

HUESCA
28-40
BARÇA
GUADALAJARA
29-35
LA RIOJA

S26 SEP

GO FIT
27-28
ARANDA
PTO.GENIL
32-28
TEUCRO
ARAGON
32-34
GRANOLLERS
MORRAZO
22-21
HELVETIA
GLOBALCAJA
18-29
LEON
PTO.SAGUNTO
29-26
BENIDORM




J3

X16 SEP

BARÇA
34-23
MORRAZO

S19 SEP

LEON
23-28
GO FIT
TEUCRO
35-30
GLOBALCAJA
ARANDA
30-30
GUADALAJARA
BENIDORM
31-27
PTO. GENIL
GRANOLLERS
35-20
PTO. SAGUNTO

D20 SEP

HELVETIA
38-27
ARAGON
LA RIOJA
29-19
HUESCA




J2
HELVETIA
22-31
GRANOLLERS
ARAGON
24-43
BARÇA
MORRAZO
24-37
LA RIOJA
HUESCA
25-25
ARANDA
GUADALAJARA
25-25
LEON
GO FIT
29-28
TEUCRO
GLOBALCAJA
24-21
BENIDORM
PTO. GENIL
30-27
PTO.SAGUNTO




J1
BARÇA
38-23
HELVETIA
LA RIOJA
33-22
ARAGON
ARANDA
37-34
MORRAZO
LEON
22-21
HUESCA
TEUCRO
29-26
GUADALAJARA
BENIDORM
26-22
GO FIT
PTO. SAGUNTO
34-23
GLOBALCAJA
GRANOLLERS
27-26
PTO.GENIL