PERSECUCIÓN INDIVIDUAL



Nombre
País
1
Rebecca Wiasak
Australia
2
Malgorzata Wojtyra
Polonia
3
Annie Foreman-Mackey
Canadá
4
Ruth Winder
Estados Unidos
5
Mieke Kröger
Alemania
-
-
-
10
Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez
España

VELOCIDAD POR EQUIPOS



Nombre
País
1
Anastasya Voinova
Daria Shmeleva
Rusia
2
Tianshi Zhong
Jinjie Gong
China
3
Miriam Welte
Kristina Vogel
Alemania
4
Stephanie Morton
Anna Meares
Australia
5
Jessica Varnish
Katy Marchant
Gran Bretaña
-
-
-
8
Helena Casas
Tania Calvo
España

KEIRIN



Nombre
País
1
Kristina Vogel
Alemania
2
Anna Meares
Australia
3
Rebecca James
Gran Bretaña
4
Shuang Guo
China
5
Liubov Basova
Ucrania
-
-
-
21
Tania Calvo
España

SCRATCH



Nombre
País
1
Laura Trott
Gran Bretaña
2
Kirsten Wild
Holanda
3
Stephanie Roorda
Canadá
4
Jolien D'hoore
Bélgica
5
Jarmila Machacova
República Checa
-
-
-
16
Leire Olaberría
España

500m CONTRARRELOJ



Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Anastasia Voinova
Rusia
32.959
2
Wai Sze Lee
Hong
Kong
33.736
3
Elis Ligtlee
Holanda
33.760
4
Daria Shmeleva
Rusia
33.886
5
Katy Marchant
Gran
Bretaña
34.032
-
-
-

8
Tania Calvo
España
34.264

PERSECUCIÓN POR EQUIPOS





Nombre
País
1
Sarah Hammer
Kelly Catlin
Chloe Dygert
Jennifer Valente
Estados
Unidos
2
Allison Beveridge
Jasmin Glaesser
Kirsti Lay
Georgia Simmerling
Canadá
3
Laura Trott
Elinor Barker
Ciara Horne
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
Gran
Bretaña
4
Lauren Ellis
Rushlee Buchanan
Jaime Nielsen
Racquel Sheath
Nueva
Zelanda
5
Georgia Baker
Ashlee Ankudinoff
Amy Cure
Rebecca Wiasak
Australia

CARRERA POR PUNTOS




Nombre
País
Puntos
1
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Polonia
15
2
Jasmin Glaesser
Canadá
14
3
Arlenis Sierra
Cubá
14
4
Georgia Baker
Australia
13
5
Emily Nelson
Gales
8
-
-
-

17
Irene Usabiaga
España
0

VELOCIDAD INDIVIDUAL




Nombre
País
1
Tianshi Zhong
China
2
Junhong Lin
China
3
Kristina Vogel
Alemania
4
Anna Meares
Australia
5
Natasha Hansen
Nueva Zelanda
-
-
-
20
Tania Calvo
España
28
Helena Casas
España

OMNIUM


Nombre
País
1
Laura Trott
Gran Bretaña
2
Laurie Berthon
Francia
3
Sarah Hammer
Estados Unidos
4
Allison Beveridge
Canadá
5
Annette Edmondson
Australia
-
-
-
11
Leire Olaberría
España