Todos los podios del Campeonato de Europa masculino y femenino de taekwondo 2018, celebrado en Kazán (Rusia)


MASCULINO

-54 kg

Pos
Nombre
País
1
Adrián Vicente
España
2
Magomed Gagiev
Moldavia
3
Vito Dell’Aquila
Italia
3
Deniz Dagdelen
Turquía
-58 kg

Pos
Nombre
País
1
Mikhail Artamonov
Rusia
2
Jesús Tortosa
España
3
Valery Shimanov
Rusia
3
Stepan Dimitrov
Moldavia
-63 kg

Pos
Nombre
País
1
Lovre Brecic
Croacia
2
Hakan Reçber
Turquía
3
Bradly Sinden
Gran Bretaña
3
Deni Andrun Razic
Croacia
-68 kg

Pos
Nombre
País
1
Christian McNeish
Gran Bretaña
2
Sarmat Tcakoev
Rusia
3
Karol Robak
Polonia
3
Viacheslav Minin
Rusia
-74 kg

Pos
Nombre
País
1
Toni Kanaet
Croacia
2
Muhammed Yildiz
Túnez
3
Piero Maric
Croacia
3
Peter Longobardi
Gran Bretaña
-80 kg

Pos
Nombre
País
1
Maksim Khramtsov
Rusia
2
Aaron Cook
Moldavia
3
Milad Beigi
Azerbaiyán
3
Richard Ordemann
Noruega
-87 kg

Pos
Nombre
País
1
Vladislav Larin
Rusia
2
Daniel Ros
España
3
Ivan Trajkovic
Eslovenia
3
Alexander Bachmann
Alemania
+87 kg
Pos
Nombre
País
1
Radik Isayev
Azerbaiyán
2
Roman Kuznetsov
Rusia
3
Oleg Kuznetsov
Rusia
3
Yury Kirichenko
Rusia

FEMENINO

-46 kg

Pos
Nombre
País
1
Rukiye Yildirim
Turquía
2
Dina Pouryounes
Holanda
3
Jordyn Smith
Gran Bretaña
3
Iryna Romoldanova
Ucrania
-49 kg

Pos
Nombre
País
1
Kristina Tomic
Croacia
2
Natalia Antipenko
Rusia
3
Patimat Abarakova
Azerbaiyán
3
Yasmina Aziez
Francia
-53 kg

Pos
Nombre
País
1
Tatiana Kudashova
Rusia
2
Inese Tarvida
Letonia
3
Tijana Bogdanovic
Serbia
3
Madeline Folgmann
Alemania
-57 kg

Pos
Nombre
País
1
Jade Jones
Gran Bretaña
2
Hatice Kübra
Turquía
3
Patrycja Adamkiewicz
Polonia
3
Marija Stetic
Croacia
-62 kg
Pos
Nombre
País
1
Irem Yaman
Turquía
2
Marta Calvo
España
3
Kristina Beros
Croacia
3
Rabia Bachmann
Alemania
-67 kg

Pos
Nombre
País
1
Lauren Williams
Gran Bretaña
2
Nur Tatar
Turquía
3
Polina Khan
Rusia
3
Daniela Rotolo
Italia
-73 kg

Pos
Nombre
País
1
Nafia Kus
Turquía
2
Arina Zhivotkova
Rusia
3
Iva Rados
Rusia
3
Cecilia Castro
España
+73 kg

Pos
Nombre
País
1
Aleksandra Kowalczuk
Polonia
2
Bianca Walkden
Gran Bretaña
3
Sude Bulut
Turquía
3
Olga Ivanova
Rusia