GRUPO A


16 Octubre 2014
Efes Pilsen Istanbul 82-76 Unics Kazan

17 Octubre 2014
Nizhny Novgorod 88-86 Dinamo Sassari
Real Madrid Baloncesto 80-71 Zalgiris Kaunas

24 Octubre 2014
Zalgiris Kaunas 97-63 Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Sassari 75-82 Efes Pilsen Istanbul
Unics Kazan 75-76 Real Madrid Baloncesto


30 Octubre 2014
Real Madrid Baloncesto 112-83 Nizhny Novgorod
Unics Kazan 85-62 Dinamo Sassari
Efes Pilsen Istanbul 62-65 Zalgiris Kaunas

5 Noviembre 2014
Real Madrid Baloncesto 115-94 Dinamo Sassari

6 Noviembre 2014
Nizhny Novgorod 66-76 Efes Pilsen Istanbul

7 Noviembre 2014
Zalgiris Kaunas 77-71 Unics Kazan

13 Noviembre 2014
Unics Kazan 73-79 Nizhny Novgorod

14 Noviembre 2014
Efes Pilsen Istanbul 75-73 Real Madrid Baloncesto

Dinamo Sassari 92-80 Zalgiris Kaunas

21 Noviembre 2014
Unics Kazan 67-64 Efes Pilsen Istanbul
Dinamo Sassari 82-89 Nizhny Novgorod
Zalgiris Kaunas 66-68 Real Madrid Baloncesto

27 Noviembre 2014
Real Madrid Baloncesto 75-85 Unics Kazan

28 Noviembre 2014
Nizhny Novgorod 55-61 Zalgiris Kaunas
Efes Pilsen Istanbul  85-62 Dinamo Sassari

4 Diciembre 2014
Dinamo Sassari  68-72 Unics Kazan

Zalgiris Kaunas 57-66 Efes Pilsen Istanbul
Nizhny Novgorod 98-101 Real Madrid Baloncesto

12 Diciembre 2014
Efes Pilsen Istanbul 61-65 Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Sassari 58-83 Real Madrid Baloncesto
Unics Kazan 73-60 Zalgiris Kaunas

17 Diciembre 2014
Real Madrid Baloncesto 90-70 Efes Pilsen Istanbul
Nizhny Novgorod 78-74 Unics Kazan
Zalgiris Kaunas 80-79 Dinamo Sassari

1º. Real Madrid (España) 8-2
2º. Anadolu Efes (Turquía) 6-4
3º. UNICS Kazan (Rusia) 5-5
4º. Zalgiris Kaunas (Lituania) 5-5
5º. Nizhny Novgorod (Rusia) 5-5
6º. Dinamo Basket Sassari (Italia) 1-9


GRUPO B


16 Octubre 2014
Cedevita Zagreb 63-78 Unicaja Malaga
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 92-76 Limoges

17 Octubre 2014
Alba Berlin 68-84 CSKA Moscú

23 Octubre 2014
CSKA Moscú 99-80 Maccabi Tel-Aviv

24 Octubre 2014
Limoges 71-60 Cedevita Zagreb
Unicaja Malaga 87-84 Alba Berlin

30 Octubre 2014
Alba Berlin 69-84 Maccabi Tel-Aviv

31 Octubre 2014
Cedevita Zagreb 72-76 CSKA Moscú
Unicaja Malaga 75-69 Limoges

6 Noviembre 2014
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 73-83 Cedevita Zagreb

7 Noviembre 2014
CSKA Moscú 95-85 Unicaja Malaga
Alba Berlin 89-66 Limoges

13 Noviembre 2014
Unicaja Malaga 66-70 Maccabi Tel-Aviv

14 Noviembre 2014
Cedevita Zagreb 67-80 Alba Berlin
Limoges 76-86 CSKA Moscú

20 Noviembre 2014
CSKA Moscú 95-66 Alba Berlin
Limoges 73-79 Maccabi Tel-Aviv

21 Noviembre 2014
Unicaja Malaga 82-73 Cedevita Zagreb

27 Noviembre 2014
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 61-84 CSKA Moscú
Alba Berlin 79-78 Unicaja Malaga

28 Noviembre 2014
Cedevita Zagreb 102-83 Limoges

4 Diciembre 2014
Limoges 67-64 Unicaja Malaga
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 95-89 Alba Berlin

5 Diciembre 2014
CSKA Moscú 97-79 Cedevita Zagreb

11 Diciembre 2014
Cedevita Zagreb 71-82 Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Unicaja Malaga 75-76 CSKA Moscú


12 Diciembre 2014
Limoges 65-71 Alba Berlin

18 Diciembre 2014
CSKA Moscú 88-56 Limoges
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 81-73 Unicaja Malaga
Alba Berlin 67-70 Cedevita Zagreb

1º. CSKA Moscú (Rusia) 10-0
2º. Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel) 7-3
3º. Unicaja Málaga (España) 4-6
4º. Alba Berlín (Alemania) 4-6
5º. Cedevita Zagreb (Croacia) 3-7
6º. Limoges (Francia) 2-8


GRUPO C


17 Octubre 2014
Panathinaïkos 84-77 Turow Zgorzelec
Fenerbahçe Istanbul 77-74 Emporio Armani Milano
FC Barcelona 83-81 Bayern Münich


23 Octubre 2014
Bayern Münich 81-75 Panathinaïkos
Emporio Armani Milano 63-78 FC Barcelona
Turow Zgorzelec 76-95 Fenerbahçe Istanbul

30 Octubre 2014
Panathinaïkos 91-73 Fenerbahçe Istanbul

31 Octubre 2014
Bayern Münich 74-81 Emporio Armani Milano
FC Barcelona 86-67 Turow Zgorzelec

6 Noviembre 2014
Turow Zgorzelec 89-78 Bayern Münich
Panathinaïkos 90-63 Emporio Armani Milano
Fenerbahçe Istanbul 78-80 FC Barcelona

13 Noviembre 2014
Bayern Münich 86-93 Fenerbahçe Istanbul
Emporio Armani Milano 90-71 Turow Zgorzelec

14 Noviembre 2014
FC Barcelona 78-69 Panathinaïkos

20 Noviembre 2014
Bayern Münich 77-99 FC Barcelona
Emporio Armani Milano 74-80 Fenerbahçe Istanbul


21 Noviembre 2014
Turow Zgorzelec 69-79 Panathinaïkos

27 Noviembre 2014
Fenerbahçe Istanbul 89-74 Turow Zgorzelec

28 Noviembre 2014
Panathinaïkos 87-72 Bayern Münich
FC Barcelona 84-80 Emporio Armani Milano

3 Diciembre 2014
Emporio Armani Milano 83-81 Bayern Münich

4 Diciembre 2014
Fenerbahçe Istanbul 84-62 Panathinaïkos

5 Diciembre 2014
Turow Zgorzelec 65-104 FC Barcelona

11 Diciembre 2014
Bayern Münich 95-89 Turow Zgorzelec
FC Barcelona 89-91 Fenerbahçe Istanbul
Emporio Armani Milano 66-64 Panathinaïkos

18 Diciembre 2014
Panathinaïkos 67-80 FC Barcelona
Turow Zgorzelec 96-101 Emporio Armani Milano
Fenerbahçe Istanbul 87-81 Bayern Münich

1º. FC Barcelona (España) 9-1
2º. Fenerbahçe Ülker (Turquía) 8-2
3º. Panathinaikos (Grecia) 5-5
4º. Emporio Armani Milano (Italia) 5-5
5º. Bayern Münich (Alemania) 2-8
6º. PGE Turów Zgorzelec (Polonia) 1-9


GRUPO D


15 Octubre 2014
Caja Laboral Vitoria 88-69 Neptunas Klaipeda

16 Octubre 2014
Valencia Basket 68-71 Olympiakos Piraeus
KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd 76-68 Galatasaray Istanbul

23 Octubre 2014
Neptunas Klaipeda 83-81 KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Galatasaray Istanbul 71-64 Valencia Basket

24 Octubre 2014
Olympiakos Piraeus 63-57 Caja Laboral Vitoria

30 Octubre 2014
KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd 76-63 Valencia Basket

31 Octubre 2014
Neptunas Klaipeda 81-85 Olympiakos Piraeus
Caja Laboral Vitoria 91-90 Galatasaray Istanbul

7 Noviembre 2014
KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd 57-62 Olympiakos Piraeus
Valencia Basket 79-69 Caja Laboral Vitoria
Galatasaray Istanbul 94-68 Neptunas Klaipeda


13 Noviembre 2014
Neptunas Klaipeda 94-87 Valencia Basket
Olympiakos Piraeus 93-66 Galatasaray Istanbul
Caja Laboral Vitoria 66-86 KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd

20 Noviembre 2014
Neptunas Klaipeda 80-79 Caja Laboral Vitoria
Galatasaray Istanbul 110-103 KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Olympiakos Piraeus 77-76 Valencia Basket

27 Noviembre 2014
KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd 79-62 Neptunas Klaipeda
Caja Laboral Vitoria 89-70 Olympiakos Piraeus


28 Noviembre 2014
Valencia Basket 78-71 Galatasaray Istanbul

5 Diciembre 2014
Galatasaray Istanbul 82-89 Caja Laboral Vitoria
Olympiakos Piraeus 89-79 Neptunas Klaipeda
Valencia Basket 68-77 KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd

11 Diciembre 2014
Neptunas Klaipeda 82-72 Galatasaray Istanbul

12 Diciembre 2014
Caja Laboral Vitoria 93-89 Valencia Basket
Olympiakos Piraeus 64-59 KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd

18 Diciembre 2014
Galatasaray Istanbul 79-74 Olympiakos Piraeus
Valencia Basket 103-65 Neptunas Klaipeda
KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd 90-82 Caja Laboral Vitoria

1º. Olympiacos (Turquía) 8-2
2º. Crvena Zvezda (Rusia) 6-4
3º. Laboral Kutxa (España) 5-5
4º. Galatasaray (Turquía) 4-6
5º. Neptünas (Lituania) 4-6
6º. Valencia (España) 3-7