GRUPO A

G

P
1
Francia
4
0
2
Montenegro
3
1
3
República Checa
2
2
4
Ucrania
1
3
5
Rumanía
0
4
11 junio 2015
Montenegro 71-52 República Checa
Ucrania 55-79 Francia

12 junio 2015
República Checa 80-79 Ucrania
Rumanía 61-79 Montenegro

13 junio 2015
Francia 85-75 República Checa
Ucrania 78-71 Rumanía

14 junio 2015
Montenegro 84-71 Ucrania
Rumanía 67-76 Francia

15 junio 2015
Francia 79-67 Montenegro
República Checa 82-71 Rumanía



GRUPO B

G

P
1
Bielorrusia
4
0
2
Turquía
3
1
3
Grecia
2
2
4
Italia
1
3
5
Polonia
0
4
11 junio 2015
Polonia 54-57 Turquía
Bielorrusia 85-76 Italia

12 junio 2015
Grecia 51-46 Italia
Bielorrusia 65-49 Polonia

13 junio 2015
Polonia 50-59 Grecia
Turquía 52-67 Bielorrusia

14 junio 2015
Italia 66-55 Polonia
Turquía 61-50 Grecia

15 junio 2015
Bielorrusia 82-57 Grecia
Turquía 50-44 Italia



GRUPO C

G

P
1
Rusia
3
1
2
Serbia
3
1
3
Letonia
2
2
4
Croacia
2
2
5
Reino Unido
0
4

11 junio 2015
Letonia 60-76 Serbia
Rusia 83-62 Croacia

12 junio 2015
Croacia 67-63 Letonia
Rusia 71-40 Reino Unido

13 junio 2015
Letonia 67-58 Reino Unido
Serbia 89-72 Croacia

14 junio 2015
Serbia 76-54 Reino Unido
Rusia 62-68 Letonia

15 junio 2015
Croacia 76-70 Reino Unido
Rusia 77-53 Serbia



GRUPO D

G

P
1
España
4
0
2
Eslovaquia
2
2
3
Lituania
2
1
4
Suecia
1
3
5
Hungría
1
3

11 junio 2015
Suecia 69-72 Eslovaquia
España 72-58 Lituania

12 junio 2015
Lituania 79-85 Eslovaquia
Suecia 72-63 Hungría

13 junio 2015
España 82-81 Eslovaquia
Lituania 72-66 Hungría

14 junio 2015
Lituania 70-68 Suecia
España 69-46 Hungría

15 junio 2015
España 64-60 Suecia
Eslovaquia 74-86 Hungría

SEGUNDA FASE

GRUPO E

17 junio 2015
Montenegro 41-61 Turquía
República Checa 73-70 Bielorrusia
Francia 51-42 Grecia

19 junio 2015
Bielorrusia 72-77 Montenegro
República Checa 71-74 Grecia
Francia 56-66 Turquía

21 junio 2015
Turquía 59-48 República Checa
Bielorrusia 58-64 Francia
Grecia 76-63 Montenegro



GRUPO E

G

P
1
Turquía
4
1
2
Francia
4
1
3
Bielorrusia
2
3
4
Montenegro
2
3
5
Grecia
2
3
6
República Checa
1
4

GRUPO F


18 junio 2015
Serbia 76-74 Eslovaquia
Rusia 74-78 Lituania
España 95-52 Croacia

20 junio 2015
Croacia 64-83 Lituania
Rusia 75-61 Eslovaquia
España 91-80 Serbia

22 junio 2015
Eslovaquia 84-62 Croacia
Rusia 57-66 España
Serbia 72-73 Lituania



GRUPO F

G

P
1
España
5
0
2
Rusia
3
2
3
Lituania
3
2
4
Eslovaquia
2
3
5
Serbia
2
3
6
Croacia
0
5

CUARTOS DE FINAL

24 junio 2015
Turquía 63-75 Serbia
(18–18, 9–10, 11–26, 25–21)





Puntos
Sanders
25
Dabovic
31
Rebotes
Sanders
10
Petrovic
7
Asistencias
Alben
6
Milovanovic
3

Lituania 66-68 Bielorrusia
(10–16, 9–17, 24–18, 23–17)





Puntos
Nacickaité
21
Verameyenka
15
Rebotes
Kuktiene
Linkeviciene
8
Verameyenka
9
Asistencias
Linkeviciene
4
Harding
6


25 junio 2015
España 75-74 Montenegro
(16–17, 23–20, 16–15, 20–22)





Puntos
Torrens
28
Robinson
23
Rebotes
Nicholls
16
Robinson
7
Asistencias
Domínguez
3
Skerovic
6

Francia 77-74 Rusia
(16–20, 22–15, 19–18, 20–21)
Puntos
Gruda
23
Prince
31
Rebotes
Tchatchouang
Yacoubou
7
Osipova
7
Asistencias
Dumerc
9
Belyakova
Prince
5


5º-8º PUESTO
Turquía 66-57 Lituania
Rusia 73-65 Montenegro

7º-8º PUESTO: Lituania 77-89 Montenegro
5º-6º PUESTO: Turquía 68-66 Rusia


SEMIFINALES

26 junio 2015

Serbia 74-72 Bielorrusia
(18-18, 18-20, 23-19, 15-15)

CRÓNICA






Puntos
Dabovic
21
Leuchanka
22
Rebotes
Petrovic
9
Leuchanka
11
Asistencias
Dabovic
3
Harding
6

España 58-63 Francia
(13-15, 16-16, 15-22, 12-12)

CRÓNICA





Puntos
Gruda
16
Torrens
13
Rebotes
Gruda
12
Nicholls
5
Asistencias
4 jugadoras
3
Palau
7


3º-4º PUESTO

28 junio 2015  16:30

Bielorrusia 58-74 España
(18-12, 12-22, 14-21, 14-19)

CRÓNICA





Puntos
Leuchanka
13
Torrens
25
Rebotes
Leuchanka
14
Ndour
Nicholls
7
Asistencias
Harding
6
Torrens
5

FINAL

28 junio 2015  19:00

Serbia 76-68 Francia
(15-22, 18-10, 20-17, 23-19)

CRÓNICA






Puntos
Ana Dabovic
25
Gruda
16
Rebotes
Page
8
Yacoubou
6
Asistencias
Ana Dabovic
3
Dumerc
5