JORNADA 
J01 J02 J03 J04 J05 J06 J07 J08 J09 J10 J11 J12 J13
J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22 J23 J24 J25 J26






J23

S05 MAY

BERA BERA
19:00
OVIEDO
GUARDES
19:00
LEON
MALAGA
19:00
AIALA
GRANOLLERS
17:00
VALLADOLID
VALENCIA
19:30
ELCHE
ALCOBENDAS
11/05
GRAN CANARIA
ZUAZO
08/05
PORRIÑO


J22

S30 ABR

OVIEDO
25-30
GUARDES
LEON
32-28
MALAGA
AIALA
24-22
GRANOLLERS
VALLADOLID
32-23
VALENCIA
ELCHE
23-29
ALCOBENDAS
GRAN CANARIA
31-22
ZUAZO
PORRIÑO
23-26
BERA BERA



J21

S24 ABR

BERA BERA
31-20
GUARDES
MALAGA
35-19
OVIEDO
GRANOLLERS
24-27
LEON
VALENCIA
31-17
AIALA
ALCOBENDAS
25-24
VALLADOLID
ZUAZO
25-25
ELCHE
PORRIÑO
25-27
GRAN CANARIA


J20

S09 ABR

GUARDES
25-25
MALAGA
OVIEDO
25-22
GRANOLLERS
LEON
28-27
VALENCIA
AIALA
23-27
ALCOBENDAS
VALLADOLID
37-36
ZUAZO
ELCHE
28-21
PORRIÑO
GRAN CANARIA
18-23
BERA BERA




J19

S04 ABR

BERA BERA
30-23
MALAGA
GRANOLLERS
29-2
GUARDES
VALENCIA
27-18
OVIEDO
ALCOBENDAS
34-22
LEON
ZUAZO
35-23
AIALA
PORRIÑO
25-31
VALLADOLID
GRAN CANARIA
22-20
ELCHE



J18

S05 MAR

MALAGA
27-20
GRANOLLERS
GUARDES
25-16
VALENCIA
OVIEDO
21-23
ALCOBENDAS
LEON
28-31
ZUAZO
AIALA
20-28
PORRIÑO
VALLADOLID
26-27
GRAN CANARIA
ELCHE
21-30
BERA BERA



J17

S27 FEB

ALCOBENDAS
21-23
ATL.GUARDES
BERA BERA
29-22
GRANOLLERS
PORRIÑO
37-27
LEON
ELCHE
26-26
VALLADOLID
GRAN CANARIA
24-15
AIALA
ZUAZO
28-23
OVIEDO
VALENCIA
32-26
MALAGA



J16

S13 FEB

GRANOLLERS
27-22
VALENCIA
MALAGA
19-27
ALCOBENDAS
VALLADOLID
23-32
BERA BERA
AIALA
23-27
ELCHE
ATL.GUARDES
28-25
ZUAZO
OVIEDO
24-27
PORRIÑO
LEON
22-30
GRAN CANARIA



J15

S06 FEB

PORRIÑO
27-24
ATL.GUARDES
ALCOBENDAS
23-14
GRANOLLERS
VALLADOLID
42-18
AIALA
ELCHE
25-29
LEON
GRAN CANARIA
32-25
OVIEDO
BERA BERA
29-23
VALENCIA
ZUAZO
26-26
MALAGA



J14
VALENCIA
25-19
ALCOBENDAS
GRANOLLERS
25-27
ZUAZO
MALAGA
22-24
PORRIÑO
ATL.GUARDES
23-20
GRAN CANARIA
OVIEDO
21-23
ELCHE
LEON
37-37
VALLADOLID
AIALA
16-31
BERA BERA



J13
LEON
26-18
AIALA
OVIEDO
25-32
VALLADOLID
ATL. GUARDES
28-19
ELCHE
MALAGA
21-28
GRAN CANARIA
GRANOLLERS
31-27
PORRIÑO
VALENCIA
25-22
ZUAZO
ALCOBENDAS
20-27
BERA BERA



J12
BERA BERA
37-15
LEON
AIALA
22-23
OVIEDO
VALLADOLID
24-23
ATL.GUARDES
ELCHE
24-25
MALAGA
GRAN CANARIA
29-20
GRANOLLERS
PORRIÑO
30-29
VALENCIA
ZUAZO
21-23
ALCOBENDAS



J11
OVEIDO
29-23
LEON
ATL.GUARDES
33-14
AIALA
MALAGA
38-29
VALLADOLID
GRANOLLERS
26-31
ELCHE
VALENCIA
22-23
GRAN CANARIA
ALCOBENDAS
28-27
PORRIÑO
BERA BERA
18-16
ZUAZO



J10
OVIEDO
19-25
BERA BERA
LEON
19-18
ATL.GUARDES
AIALA
24-28
MALAGA
VALLADOLID
43-29
GRANOLLERS
ELCHE
28-32
VALENCIA
GRAN CANARIA
33-21
ALCOBENDAS
PORRIÑO
23-25
ZUAZO



J9
ATL.GUARDES
32-26
OVIEDO
MALAGA
33-24
LEON
GRANOLLERS
30-24
AIALA
VALENCIA
26-31
VALLADOLID
ALCOBENDAS
24-19
ELCHE
ZUAZO
26-34
GRAN CANARIA
BERA BERA
29-19
PORRIÑO



J8
ATL.GUARDES
25-20
BERA BERA
OVIEDO
26-27
MALAGA
LEON
19-27
GRANOLLERS
AIALA
24-31
VALENCIA
VALLADOLID
32-28
ALCOBENDAS
ELCHE
19-28
ZUAZO
GRAN CANARIA
30-22
PORRIÑO



J7
MALAGA
20-37
ATL.GUARDES
GRANOLLERS
26-23
OVIEDO
VALENCIA
32-20
LEON
ALCOBENDAS
35-23
AIALA
ZUAZO
33-27
VALLADOLID
PORRIÑO
30-17
ELCHE
BERA BERA
26-27
GRAN CANARIA


J6
MALAGA
19-25
BERA BERA
ATL.GUARDES
35-21
GRANOLLERS
OVIEDO
23-23
VALENCIA
LEON
22-21
ALCOBENDAS
AIALA
26-22
ZUAZO
VALLADOLID
26-33
PORRIÑO
ELCHE
20-30
GRAN CANARIA



J5

S03 OCT

GRANOLLERS
23-19
MALAGA
VALENCIA
25-34
ATL.GUARDES
ALCOBENDAS
31-16
OVIEDO
ZUAZO
33-29
CLEBA LEON
PORRIÑO
29-27
AIALA
GRAN CANARIA
26-25
VALLADOLID
BERE BERA
29-19
ELCHE



J4

S26 SEP

GRANOLLERS
20-36
BERA BERA
CLEBA LEON
33-34
PORRIÑO
MALAGA
30-30
VALENCIA
ATL.GUARDES
27-20
ALCOBENDAS
VALLADOLID
30-18
ELCHE
AIALA
24-44
GRAN CANARIA
OVIEDO
15-29
ZUAZO



J3

S19 SEP

VALENCIA
24-37
GRANOLLERS
ALCOBENDAS
27-22
MALAGA
ZUAZO
23-23
ATL.GUARES
PORRIÑO
29-15
OVIEDO
GRAN CANARIA
45-27
CLEBA LEON
ELCHE
23-21
AIALA
BERA BERA
32-26
VALLADOLID



J2

S12 SEP

VALENCIA
18-29
BERA BERA
GRANOLLERS
22-27
ALCOBENDAS
MALAGA
30-33
ZUAZO
ATL.GUARDES
30-20
PORRIÑO
OVIEDO
24-33
GRAN CANARIA
LEON
27-22
ELCHE
AIALA
17-28
VALLADOLID



J1

S05 SEP

ALCOBENDAS
25-22
VALENCIA
ZUAZO
31-25
GRANOLLERS
PORRIÑO
35-31
MALAGA
GRAN CANARIA
18-16
ATL.GUARDES
ELCHE
24-20
OVIEDO
VALLADOLID
44-31
CLEBA LEON
BERA BERA
36-13
AIALA