JORNADAS
J01 J02 J03 J04 J05 J06 J07 J08 J09 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15
J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22 J23 J24 J25 J26 J27 J28 J29 J30








L N F S
J30
2015/ 16
BURELA
5-3
ANTEQUERA
STA.COLOMA
0-3
MOVISTAR
ZARAGOZA
5-6
EL POZO
ELCHE
3-12
BARÇA
JAEN
5-5
SANTIAGO
JUMILLA
3-2
LEVANTE
GURPEA
4-4
PEÑISCOLA
PALMA
4-0
NAVARRA


L N F S
J29
2015/ 16
MOVISTAR
11-1
JUMILLA
LEVANTE
5-8
ZARAGOZA
ANTEQUERA
5-3
PALMA
ELPOZO
7-4
ELCHE
BARÇA
4-3
BURELA
SANTIAGO
5-6
STA.COLOMA
PEÑISCOLA
4-3
JAEN
NAVARRA
3-2
GURPEA


L N F S
J28
2015/ 16
STA.COLOMA
6-5
PEÑISCOLA
ZARAGOZA
4-7
MOVISTAR
ELCHE
4-4
LEVANTE
JAEN
3-2
GURPEA
JUMILLA
4-3
SANTIAGO
NAVARRA
4-3
ANTEQUERA
BURELA
1-8
ELPOZO
PALMA
2-1
BARÇA


L N F S
J27
2015/ 16
LEVANTE
2-4
BURELA
GURPEA
6-4
ANTEQUERA
BARÇA
4-4
NAVARRA
MOVISTAR
5-0
ELCHE
SANTIAGO
4-3
ZARAGOZA
ELPOZO
2-2
PALMA
JAEN
4-4
STA.COLOMA
PEÑISCOLA
3-2
JUMILLA



L N F S
J26
2015/ 16
PALMA
3-2
LEVANTE
STA.COLOMA
4-2
GURPEA
ANTEQUERA
4-5
BARÇA
ZARAGOZA
2-6
PEÑISCOLA
ELCHE
2-4
SANTIAGO
BUREA
1-4
MOVISTAR
NAVARRA
2-5
ELPOZO
JUMILLA
3-5
JAEN


L N F S
J25
2015/ 16
STA COLOMA
5-4
JUMILLA
LEVANTE
2-3
NAVARRA
GURPEA
2-4
BARÇA
MOVISTAR
6-3
PALMA
ELPOZO
6-0
ANTEQUERA
JAEN
4-4
ZARAGOZA
PEÑISCOLA
11-2
ELCHE
SANTIAGO
1-4
BURELA


L N F S
J24
2015/ 16
PALMA
3-2
SANTIAGO
ZARAGOZA
6-0
STA.COLOMA
NAVARRA
2-2
MOVISTAR
ELCHE
3-3
JAEN
BARÇA
4-4
ELPOZO
JUMILLA
1-1
GURPEA
ANTEQUERA
6-1
LEVANTE
BURELA
3-2
PEÑISCOLA


L N F S
J23
2015/ 16
LEVANTE
2-6
BARÇA
MAGNA
0-3
ELPOZO
STA.COLOMA
6-2
ELCHE
JUMILLA
6-7
ZARAGOZA
SANTIAGO
1-2
NAVARRA
PEÑISCOLA
5-4
PALMA
JAEN
3-3
BURELA
MOVISTARINTER
7-1
ANTEQUERA



L N F S
J22
2015/ 16
PALMA
5-1
JAEN
ANTEQUERA
11-3
SANTIAGO
ELCHE
1-1
JUMILLA
ELPOZO
8-3
LEVANTE
BARÇA
7-1
MOVISTARINTER
NAVARRA
4-3
PEÑISCOLA
BURELA
1-6
STA.COLOMA
ZARAGOZA
1-4
MAGNA



L N F S
J21
2015/ 16

V19 FEB

GURPEA
4-3
LEVANTE
STA.COLOMA
5-5
PALMA
ZARAGOZA
1-1
ELCHE
JUMILLA
1-5
BURELA

S20 FEB

MOVISTAR
3-2
ELPOZO
JAEN
3-8
NAVARRA
PEÑISCOLA
6-3
ANTEQUERA
SANTIAGO
4-7
BARÇA



L N F S
J20
2015/ 16
EL POZO
5-6
SANTIAGO
BARÇA
5-1
PEÑISCOLA
LEVANTE
1-7
MOVISTAR INTER
PALMA
7-2
JUMILLA
NAVARRA
3-3
STA.COLOMA
BURELA
6-3
ZARAGOZA
ELCHE
2-7
GURPEA
ANTEQUERA
1-5
JAEN



L N F S
J19
2015/ 16
STA.COLOMA
6-6
ANTEQUERA
ZARAGOZA
5-6
PALMA
ELCHE
3-2
BURELA
JAEN
3-7
BARÇA
SANTIAGO
3-2
LEVANTE
JUMILLA
3-1
NAVARRA
GURPEA
3-5
MOVISTARINTER
PEÑISCOLA
4-5
ELPOZO



L N F S
J18
2015/ 16
JUMILLA
2-6
PEÑISOLA
PALMA
6-1
ELCHE
ANTEQUERA
3-6
JUMILLA
BURELA
2-3
GURPEA
BARÇA
5-2
STA.COLOMA
ELPOZO
3-1
JAEN
NAVARRA
2-0
ZARAGOZA
MOVISTARINTER
11-1
SANTIAGO


L N F S
J17
2015/ 16
JUMILLA
3-3
BARÇA
ZARAGOZA
4-4
ANTEQUERA
JAEN
2-2
LEVANTE
STA.COLOMA
5-5
ELPOZO
BURELA
1-2
PALMA
GURPEA
4-4
SANTIAGO
ELCHE
2-8
NAVARRA
PEÑISCOLA
1-4
MOVISTARINTER


L N F S
J16
2015/ 16
NAVARRA
4-2
BURELA
LEVANTE
3-2
STA.COLOMA
PALMA
5-4
GURPEA
ANTEQUERA
3-8
ELCHE
ELPOZO
2-1
JUMILLA
BARÇA
7-4
ZARAGOZA
MOVISTARINTER
7-0
JAEN
SANTIAGO
1-3
PEÑISCOLA


L N F S
J15
2015/ 16
ANTEQUERA
3-4
BURELA
ELPOZO
4-2
ZARAGOZA
BARÇA
7-3
ELCHE
LEVANTE
6-4
JUMILLA
MOVISTARINTER
4-1
STA.COLOMA
PEÑISCOLA
2-6
GURPEA
SANTIAGO
4-1
JAEN
NAVARRA
1-1
PALMA


L N F S
J14
2015/ 16
GURPEA
1-1
NAVARRA
PALMA
5-1
ANTEQUERA
STA.COLOMA
5-6
SANTIAGO
ZARAGOZA
6-2
LEVANTE
JAEN
5-5
PEÑISCOLA
JUMILLA
2-5
MOVISTARINTER
ELCHE
1-5
ELPOZO
BURELA
0-5
BARÇA


L N F S
J13
2015/ 16
ANTEQUERA
3-4
NAVARRA
ELPOZO
8-3
BURELA
BARÇA
2-2
PALMA
SANTIAGO
1-1
JUMILLA
PEÑISCOLA
3-4
STA.COLOMA
GURPEA
2-0
JAEN
MOVISTARINTER
8-2
ZARAGOZA
LEVANTE
7-3
ELCHE


L N F S
J12
2015/ 16
PALMA
3-5
ELPOZO
NAVARRA
0-2
BARÇA
BURELA
5-1
LEVANTE
ANTEQUERA
0-2
GURPEA
ELCHE
2-7
MOVISTARINTER
JUMILLA
3-7
PEÑISCOLA
ZARAGOZA
5-5
SANTIAGO
STA.COLOMA
4-4
JAEN


L N F S
J11
2015/ 16
LEVANTE
3-2
PALMA
GURPEA
10-3
STA.COLOMA
ELPOZO
3-3
NAVARRA
BARÇA
5-5
ANTEQUERA
JAEN
5-2
JUMILLA
PEÑISCOLA
3-1
ZARAGOZA
SANTIAGO
10-1
ELCHE
MOVISTARINTER
6-0
BURELA


L N F S
J10
2015/ 16
PALMA
2-6
MOVISTAR
ZARAGOZA
3-3
JAEN
ELCHE
1-6
PEÑISCOLA
BARÇA
4-3
GURPEA
JUMILLA
4-6
STA.COLOMA
BURELA
4-3
SANTIAGO
NAVARRA
3-3
LEVANTE


L N F S
J9
2015/ 16
LEVANTE
4-2
ANTEQUERA
STA.COLOMA
3-1
ZARAGOZA
SANTIAGO
1-3
PALMA
ELPOZO
3-7
BARÇA
JAEN
4-4
ELCHE
PEÑISCOLA
4-7
BURELA
GURPEA
3-3
JUMILLA
MOVISTARINTER
2-1
NAVARRA


L N F S
J8
2015/ 16

V30 OCT

PALMA
8-2
PEÑISCOLA
ANTEQUERA
4-4
MOVISTARINTER
ELCHE
1-5
STA.COLOMA
ELPOZO
2-4
GURPEA
BARÇA
4-0
LEVANTE

S31 OCT

ZARAGOZA
8-2
JUMILLA
NAVARRA
5-2
SANTIAGO
BURELA
3-3
JAEN



L N F S
J7
2015/ 16

V23 OCT

LEVANTE
1-4
ELPOZO
STA.COLOMA
5-8
BURELA
SANTIAGO
4-1
ANTEQUERA
JUMILLA
2-3
ELCHE

S24 OCT

MOVISTARINTER
3-1
BARÇA
JAEN
5-2
PALMA
PEÑISCOLA
2-2
NAVARRA
GURPEA
4-1
ZARAGOZA



L N F S
J6
2015/ 16

V16 OCT

LEVANTE
1-7
GURPEA
ANTEQUERA
2-5
PEÑISCOLA
ELCHE
2-3
ZARAGOZA
BARÇA
4-2
SANTIAGO

S17 OCT

PALMA
2-2
STA.COLOMA
ELPOZO
2-3
MOVISTARINTER
NAVARRA
3-0
JAEN
BURELA
6-6
JUMILLA


L N F S
J5
2015/ 16

V09 OCT

STA.COLOMA
5-2
NAVARRA
JAEN
5-6
ANTEQUERA
SANTIAGO
2-2
ELPOZO
JUMILLA
1-2
PALMA

S10 OCT

ZARAGOZA
6-2
BURELA
MAGNA
7-5
ELCHE
MOVISTARINTER
7-0
LEVANTE
PEÑISCOLA
2-7
BARÇA


L N F S
J4
2015/ 16

V02 OCT

LEVANTE
3-2
SANTIAGO
PALMA
2-2
ZARAGOZA
ANTEQUERA
6-6
STA.COLOMA
BARÇA
6-1
JAEN

S03 OCT

ELPOZO
5-2
PEÑISCOLA
NAVARRA
6-4
JUMILLA
BURELA
3-2
ELCHE
MOVISTARINTER
6-5
GURPEA



L N F S
J3
2015/ 16

V25 SEP

GURPEA
2-1
BURELA
ZARAGOZA
4-4
NAVARRA
SANTIAGO
2-4
MOVISTAR INTER
JUMILLA
5-4
ANTEQUERA

S26 SEP

ELCHE
3-6
PALMA
STA.COLOMA
6-7
BARÇA
JAEN
2-2
ELPOZO
PEÑISCOLA
2-2
LEVANTE




L N F S
J2
2015/ 16

V18 SEP

LEVANTE
1-1
JAEN
PALMA
3-1
BURELA
ANTEQUERA
1-2
ZARAGOZA
ELPOZO
5-1
STA.COLOMA
BARÇA
9-1
JUMILLA

S19 SEP

SANTIAGO
4-4
GURPEA
NAVARRA
4-2
ELCHE
INTERMOVISTAR
9-4
PEÑISCOLA




L N F S
J1
2015/ 16

V11 SEP

GURPEA
3-4
PALMA
ZARAGOZA
5-6
BARÇA
ELCHE
4-0
ANTEQUERA
JUMILLA
4-5
ELPOZO

S12 SEP

JAEN
2-3
MOVISTAR INTER
PEÑISCOLA
4-4
SANTIAGO
BURELA
2-2
NAVARRA
STA.COLOMA
7-2
LEVANTE