Todos los podios del Campeonato del Mundo de judo masculino y femenino 2018, celebrado en la capital de Azerbaiyán, Bakú.

MASCULINO
-60 KG

Nombre
1
Naohisa Takato (JAP)
2
Robert Mshvidobadze (RUS)
3
Ryuju Nagayama (JAP)
3
Amiran Papinashvili (GEO)
-66 KG

Nombre
1
Hifumi Abe (JAP)
2
Yerlan Serikzhanov (KAZ)
3
BaUl An (KOR)
3
Georgii Zantaraia (UKR)
-73 KG

Nombre
1
Chang-Rim An (KOR)
2
Soichi Hashimoto (JAP)
3
Hidayat Heydarov (AZE)
3
Mohammad Mohammadi (IRI)
-81 KG

Nombre
1
Saeid Mollaei (IRI)
2
Sotaro Fujiwara (JAP)
3
Vedat Albayrak (TUR)
3
Alexander Wieczerzak (GER)
-90 KG


Pos
Nombre
País
1
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili
España
2
Iván Felipe Silva
Cuba
3
Kenta Nagasawa
Japón
3
Axel Clerget
Francia
-100 KG

Pos
Nombre
País
1
Cho Gu-Ham
Corea del Sur
2
Varlam Liparteliani
Georgia
3
Niyaz Iliasov
Rusia
3
Ljagvasürenguiin Otgonbaatar
Mongolia
+100 KG


Pos
Nombre
País
1
Guram Tushishvili
Georgia
2
Uşangi Kokauri
Azerbaiyán
3
Hisayoshi Harasawa
Japón
4
Ölziibayaryn Duurenbayar
Mongolia


FEMENINO
-48 KG
Nombre
1
Daria Bilodid (UKR)
2
Funa Tonaki (JAP)
3
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh (KAZ)
3
Paula Pareto (ARG)
7
Julia Figueroa (ESP)
-52 KG

Nombre
1
Uta Abe (JAP)
2
Ai Shishime (JAP)
3
Amandine Buchard (FRA)
3
Erika Miranda (BRA)
-57 KG
Nombre
1
Tsukasa Yoshida (JAP)
2
Nekoda Smythe-Davis (GBR)
3
Sumiya Dorjsuren (MGL)
3
Christa Deguchi (CAN)
-63 KG

Nombre
1
Clarisse Agbegnenou (FRA)
2
Miku Tashiro (JAP)
3
Tina Trstenjak (SLO)
3
Juul Franssen (NED)
-70 KG


Pos
Nombre
País
1
Chizuru Arai
Japón
2
Marie-Eve Gahié
Francia
3
Yoko Ono
Japón
3
Yuri Alvear
Colombia
-78 KG


Pos
Nombre
País
1
Shori Hamada
Japón
2
Guusje Steenhuis
Holanda
3
Marhinde Verkerk
Holanda
3
Alexandra Babintseva
Rusia
+78 KG

Pos
Nombre
País
1
Sarah Asahina
Japón
2
Idalys Ortiz
Cuba
3
Larisa Cerić
Bosnia y Herzegovina
4
Kayra Sayit
Turquía


MIXTO POR EQUIPOS
Pos
Nombre
País
1
Chizuru Arai
Sarah Asahina
Hisayoshi Harasawa
Soichi Hashimoto
Shoichiro Mukai
Kenta Nagasawa
Yusei Ogawa
Yoko Ono
Akira Sone
Momo Tamaoki
Tsukasa Yoshida
Arata Tatsukawa
Japón
2
Clarisse Agbegnenou
Benjamin Axus
Guillaume Chaine
Axel Clerget
Aurelien Diesse
Marie-Eve Gahié
Priscilla Gneto
Alexandre Iddir
Cyrille Maret
Anne Fatoumata M'Bairo
Hélène Receveaux
Audrey Tcheuméo
Francia
3
Kamila Badurova
Kseniia Chibisova
Anzhela Gasparian
Natalia Golomidova
Denis Yartsev
Mikhail Igolnikov
Khusen Khalmurzaev
Anastasiia Konkina
Musa Mogushkov
Alena Prokopenko
Inal Tasoev
Kazbek Zankishiev
Rusia
3
An Baul
An Chang-rim
Ahn Joon-sung
Cho Gu-ham
Choi In-hyuk
Gwak Dong-han
Han Mi-jin
Jeong Hye-jin
Kim Chol-gwang
Kim Ji-jeong
Kim Ji-su
Kim Jin-a
Kim Min-jong
Kim Min-jeong
Kwon Sun-yong
Kwon You-jeong
Lee Seung-su
Ri Hyo-sun
Corea del Sur