MASCULINO
Trampolín por equipos
1. China (Xiao Tu, Dong Dong, Lei Gao, Yuxiang He) -177.555
2. Rusia (Mikhail Melnik, Sergei Azarian, Dmitry Ushakov, Nikita Fedorenko) -171.180
3. Australia (William Morris, Blake Gaudry, Ty Swadling) -126.390
4. Japón (Tetsuya Sotomura, Yasuhiro Ueyama, Masaki Ito, Manabu Yamaguchi) -125.245
5. Portugal (Tiago Lopes, Diogo Abreu, Diogo Ganchinho, Ricardo Santos) -78.820
Trampolín
1. Dong Dong (China)-60.795
2. Xiao Tu (China)-60.580
3. Sergei Azarian (Rusia)-58.900
4. Yasuhiro Ueyama (Japón)- 58.745
5. Diogo Ganchinho (Portugal)- 58.300
6. Masaki Ito (Japón)-58.035
7. Logan Dooley (Estados Unidos)- 55.860
8 Uladzislau Hancharou (Bielorrusia)-24.795
Tumbling por equipos
1. Rusia (Tagir Murtazaev, Alexander Bezyulev, Grigory Noskov, Alexander Mironov) -110.700
2. China (Longji Liu, Song Yang, Luo Zhang, Qite Lin) -109.900
3. Gran Bretaña (Daniel Lannigan, Greg Townley, Kristof Willerton, Abdullah Izzidien) -106.400
4. Kazajstán (Zukhriddin Imamov, Oleg Sapeshko, Rakhat Yedilbayev, Yuriy Kossaurov) -104.300
5. Estados Unidos (Garret Waterstradt, Alexander Renkert, Austin Nacey) -102.300
Doble Minitramp por equipos
1. Estados Unidos (Alexander Renkert, Ryan Roberts, Austin White, Austin Nacey) - 110.200
2. Canadá (Dennis Oppenlander, Denis Vachon, Keegan Soehn, Jonathon Schwaiger) -107.800
3. Gran Bretaña (Peter Cracknell, Matthew Swaffer, Nathaniel Scott, Rhys Gray) -106.500
4. Rusia (Alexander Zebrov, Andrey Gladenkov, Mikhail Zalomin, Evgeny Chernoivanov)-102.500
5. Portugal (Bruno Nobre, André Fernandes, Andre Lico, Tiago Lopes) -101.200
Tumbling
1. Kristof Willerton (Reino Unido)-74.900
2. Tagir Murtazaev (Rusia)-74.800
3. Grigory Noskov (Rusia)-74.200
4. Qite Lin (China)-73.300
5. Austin Nacey (Estados Unidos)-68.500
6. Vincent Lavoie (Canadá)-68.300
7. Luo Zhang (China)-68.200
8. Greg Townley (Reino Unido)- 67.300
Doble Minitramp
1. Mikhail Zalomin (Rusia)- 77.800
2. Alexander Renkert (Estados Unidos)-73.200
3. Bruno Nobre (Portugal)-69.200
4. Nathaniel Scott (Reino Unido)-68.900
5. Andre Lico (Portugal)-64.500
6. Austin Nacey (Estados Unidos)- 62.600
7. Sebolai Offering Tlaka (Sudáfrica)-35.600
8. Bruno Martini (Brasil)-0.000
Sincronismo masculino
1. Japón 2 (Manabu Yamaguchi, Yasuhiro Ueyama) -49.200
2. Rusia 2 (Mikhail Melnik, Sergei Azarian) -48.000
3. Dinamarca (Peter Jensen, Christian Andersen)-47.900
4 .Canadá (Keegan Soehn, Kyle Soehn)- 44.300
5. Portugal 1 (Diogo Abreu, Tiago Lopes) -21.600
6. Bielorrusia 1 (Uladzislau Hancharou, Mikalai Kazak) -15.300
7. China 1 (Lei Gao, Yuxiang He) -10.700
8. Australia (William Morris, Blake Gaudry) -5.600
FEMENINO
Trampolín por equipos
1. Gran Bretaña (Emma Smith, Laura Gallagher, Katherine Driscoll, Bryony Page) -164.845
2. Canadá (Samantha Smith, Samantha Sendel, Rosannagh Maclennan) -159.995
3. Bielorrusia (Hanna Harchonak, Sviatlana Makshtarova, Tatsiana Piatrenia, Maryia Lon) -158.450
4. Ucrania (Olena Syvanych, Anna Tarnovska, Nataliia Moskvina, Diana Kliuchnyk)- 131.430
5. China (Wenna He, Xingping Zhong, Dan Li, Lingling Liu) -113.520
Sincronismo
1. Gran Bretaña (Katherine Driscoll, Amanda Parker) -47.500
2. China (Dan Li, Xingping Zhong) -47.100
3. Ucrania 2 (Diana Kliuchnyk, Nataliia Moskvina) -46.700
4. Bielorrusia (Hanna Harchonak, Maryia Lon) - 45.700
5. Uzbekistán (Anna Kasparyan, Ekaterina Khilko) -45.300
6. Russia 2 (Anna Kornetskaya, Anastasia Velichko) -45.000
7. Estados Unidos II (Charlotte Drury, Shaylee Dunavin)-9.300
8. Canadá (Samantha Sendel, Rosannagh Maclennan) - 5.600
Tumbling por equipos
1. China (Fangfang Jia, Lingxi Chen, Qizi Cai, Yuanyuan Zhang) -104.400
2. Rusia (Victoria Danilenko, Ekaterina Gaas, Anastasiia Isupova, Anzhelika Soldatkina) -99.600
3. Gran Bretaña (Yasmin Taite, Rachael Letsche, Lucie Colebeck, Jennifer Dawes) - 98.000
4. Ucrania (Ruslana Petrenko, Darya Alyeksyeyeva, Kateryna Bayeva, Olena Orlova) - 92.900
5. Canadá (Emily Smith, Jordan Sugrim, Katelyn Verschoor) -91.500
Doble Minitramp por equipos
1. Estados Unidos (Erin Jauch, Tristan Van Natta, Kristle Lowell, Shelby Gill) - 104.400
2. Canadá (Corissa Boychuk, Tamara O'brien, Alexandria Giesbrecht, Pamela Kriangkum) -102.200
3. Rusia (Anastasiia Ignateva, Polina Troianova, Svetlana Balandina, Daria Romanova) - 101.600
4. Portugal (Joana Da Silva Pereira, Mafalda Prazeres, Silvia Saiote, Ana Robalo) - 99.300
5. Gran Bretaña (Gemma Osborne, Georgia Downing, Jasmin Short) -98.800
Trampolín femenino
1. Rosannagh Maclennan (Canadá)-56.285
2. Xingping Zhong (China)-56.165
3. Dan Li (China)-56.145
4. Hanna Harchonak (Bielorrusia)-54.250
5. Samantha Sendel (Canadá)- 53.560
6. Nataliia Moskvina (Ucrania)- 50.865
7. Katherine Driscoll (Reino Unido)-50.705
8. Emma Smith (Reino Unido)-6.445
Tumbling femenino
1. Fangfang Jia(China)-70.700
2. Lucie Colebeck (Reino Unido)-67.400
3. Lingxi Chen (China)-67.000
4. Anastasiia Isupova (Rusia)-64.900
5. Ekaterina Gaas (Rusia)-64.500
6. Yuliya Stankevich Brown (Estados Unidos)-63.200
7. Rachael Letsche (Reino Unido)-63.000
8. Katelyn Verschoor (Canadá)-58.700
Doble Minitramp femenino
1. Kristle Lowell (Estados Unidos)-71.100
2. Svetlana Balandina (Rusia)-70.000
3. Jasmin Short (Reino Unido)-68.600
4. Erin Jauch (Estados Unidos)-68.400
5. Corissa Boychuk (Canadá)-68.200
6. Alexandria Giesbrecht (Canadá)-66.600
7. Mafalda Prazeres (Portugal)-65.900
8. Mariana Carvalho De Aquino (Brasil)-63.700