Equipo
PG
PP
1
Perfumerías Avenida
25
1
2
C.B. Conquero Huelva Wagen
19
7
3
Spar Citylift Girona
17
9
4
Mann-Filter
17
9
5
Cadi La Seu
17
9
6
Gernika Bizkaia
16
10
7
C.R.E.F. ¡HOLA!
11
15
8
Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre PD
11
15
9
Quesos El Pastor de la Polvoro
11
15
10
IDK Gipuzkoa
11
15
11
Star Center-Uni Ferrol
10
16
12
Campus Promete
8
18
13
Spar Gran Canaria
7
19
14
Añares Rioja ISB
2
24




JORNADA 1
25-27 septiembre
Gipuzkoa
56-64
Zamarat
Ferrol
65-61
Promete
Bembibre
62-58
La Seu
Girona
67-69
CREF
Conquero
69-47
Perfumerías
Bizkaia
78-72
Mann-Filter
Azkoitia
67-74
Gran Canaria


JORNADA 2
3-4 octubre
Gran Canaria
48-75
Gipuzkoa
Mann-Filter
92-62
Azkoitia
Perfumerías
67-56
Bizkaia
CREF
69-72
Conquero
La Seu
51-66
Girona
Promete
55-61
Bembibre
Zamarat
70-53
Ferrol


JORNADA 3
7 octubre
Gipuzkoa
55-65
Ferrol
Bembibre
49-48
Zamarat
Girona
74-64
Promete
Conquero
53-69
La Seu
Bizkaia
73-62
CREF
Azkoitia
44-77
Perfumerías
Gran Canaria
55-62
Mann-Filter


JORNADA 4
10-11 octubre
Mann-Filter
55-62
Gipuzkoa
Perfumerías
72-60
Gran Canaria
CREF
77-53
Azkoitia
La Seu
54-65
Bizkaia
Promete
69-67
Conquero
Zamarat
58-75
Girona
Ferrol
66-60
Bembibre


JORNADA 5
16-18 octubre
Gipuzkoa
50-57
Bembibre
Girona
68-43
Ferrol
Conquero
77-64
Zamarat
Bizkaia
71-66
Promete
Azkoitia
53-90
La Seu
Gran Canaria
55-83
CREF
Mann-Filter
58-71
Perfumerías


JORNADA 6
24-25 octubre
Perfumerías
83-56
Gipuzkoa
CREF
61-77
Mann-Filter
La Seu
94-69
Gran Canaria
Promete
74-38
Azkoitia
Zamarat
65-74
Bizkaia
Ferrol
75-79
Conquero
Bembibre
57-62
Girona


JORNADA 7
30-31 octubre
/ 1 noviembre
Gipuzkoa
58-67
Girona
Conquero
67-51
Bembibre
Bizkaia
76-61
Ferrol
Azkoitia
63-72
Zamarat
Gran Canaria
71-81
Promete
Mann-Filter
55-48
La Seu
Perfumerías
82-66
CREF


JORNADA 8
7-8 noviembre
CREF
42-61
Gipuzkoa
La Seu
55-67
Perfumerías
Promete
77-68
Mann-Filter
Zamarat
67-71
Gran Canaria
Ferrol
76-73
Azkoitia
Bembibre
81-64
Bizkaia
Girona
71-63
Conquero


JORNADA 9
14-15 noviembre
Gipuzkoa
45-60
Conquero
Bizkaia
63-71
Girona
Azkoitia
76-87
Bembibre
Gran Canaria
79-63
Ferrol
Mann-Filter
77-63
Zamarat
Perfumerías
67-60
Promete
CREF
48-71
La Seu


JORNADA 10
29 noviembre
La Seu
81-56
Gipuzkoa
Promete
64-86
CREF
Zamarat
57-92
Perfumerías
Ferrol
53-62
Mann-Filter
Bembibre
66-60
Gran Canaria
Girona
67-45
Azkoitia
Conquero
76-67
Bizkaia


JORNADA 11
5-6 diciembre
Gipuzkoa
57-62
Bizkaia
Azkoitia
70-80
Conquero
Gran Canaria
73-67
Girona
Mann-Filter
84-67
Bembibre
Perfumerías
84-59
Ferrol
CREF
97-77
Zamarat
La Seu
85-69
Promete


JORNADA 12
11-13 diciembre
Gipuzkoa
77-68
Promete
Zamarat
52-46
La Seu
Ferrol
70-63
CREF
Bembibre
50-70
Perfumerías
Girona
54-59
Mann-Filter
Conquero
89-65
Gran Canaria
Bizkaia
97-58
Azkoitia


JORNADA 13
19-20 diciembre
Azkoitia
69-94
Gipuzkoa
Gran Canaria
75-85
Bizkaia
Mann-Filter
71-80
Conquero
Perfumerías
74-51
Girona
CREF
88-85
Bembibre
La Seu
91-60
Ferrol
Promete
69-77
Zamarat


JORNADA 14
3 enero
Zamarat
48-55
Gipuzkoa
Promete
77-73
Ferrol
La Seu
80-51
Bembibre
CREF
56-58
Girona
Perfumerías
66-59
Conquero
Mann-Filter
76-75
Bizkaia
Gran Canaria
95-64
Azkoitia


JORNADA 15
8-10 enero
Gipuzkoa
63-61
Gran Canaria
Azkoitia
68-79
Mann-Filter
Bizkaia
72-80
Perfumerías
Conquero
81-64
CREF
Girona
68-69
La Seu
Bembibre
67-65
Promete
Ferrol
65-58
Zamarat


JORNADA 16
16-17 enero
Ferrol
67-48
Gipuzkoa
Zamarat
83-56
Bembibre
Promete
69-92
Girona
La Seu
68-75
Conquero
CREF
50-88
Bizkaia
Perfumerías
94-36
Azkoitia
Mann-Filter
73-69
Gran Canaria


JORNADA 17
22-24 enero
Gipuzkoa
61-62
Mann-Filter
Gran Canaria
66-99
Perfumerías
Azkoitia
49-78
CREF
Bizkaia
60-71
La Seu
Conquero
95-80
Promete
Girona
68-65
Zamarat
Bembibre
58-66
Ferrol


JORNADA 18
30-31 enero
Bembibre
72-65
Gipuzkoa
Ferrol
55-62
Girona
Zamarat
72-77
Conquero
Promete
62-74
Bizkaia
La Seu
89-48
Azkoitia
CREF
65-76
Gran Canaria
Perfumerías
76-56
Mann-Filter


JORNADA 19
12-14 febrero
Gipuzkoa
60-78
Perfumerías
Mann-Filter
67-55
CREF
Gran Canaria
70-79
La Seu
Azkoitia
62-75
Promete
Bizkaia
66-70
Zamarat
Conquero
84-63
Ferrol
Girona
62-72
Bembibre



JORNADA 20
28 febrero
Girona
59-73
Gipuzkoa
Bembibre
56-79
Conquero
Ferrol
71-58
Bizkaia
Zamarat
87-56
Azkoitia
Promete
71-57
Gran Canaria
La Seu
66-64
Mann-Filter
CREF
48-102
Perfumerías



JORNADA 21
2 marzo
Gipuzkoa
61-63
CREF
Perfumerías
77-57
La Seu
Mann-Filter
100-46
Promete
Gran Canaria
52-69
Zamarat
Azkoitia
65-60
Ferrol
Bizkaia
81-51
Bembibre
Conquero
76-68
Girona


JORNADA 22
5-6 marzo
Conquero
82-72
Gipuzkoa
Girona
75-68
Bizkaia
Bembibre
81-82
Azkoitia
Ferrol
68-56
Gran Canaria
Zamarat
77-64
Mann-Filter
Promete
46-67
Perfumerías
La Seu
73-64
CREF


JORNADA 23
12-13 marzo
Gipuzkoa
77-66
La Seu
CREF
68-81
Promete
Perfumerías
83-75
Zamarat
Mann-Filter
72-57
Ferrol
Gran Canaria
63-68
Bembibre
Azkoitia
43-87
Girona
Bizkaia
80-65
Conquero


JORNADA 24
18-20 marzo
Bizkaia
79-68
Gipuzkoa
Conquero
78-68
Azkoitia
Girona
93-70
Gran Canaria
Bembibre
54-63
Mann-Filter
Ferrol
66-79
Perfumerías
Zamarat
64-69
CREF
Promete
65-66
La Seu


JORNADA 25
23 marzo
Promete
50-55
Gipuzkoa
La Seu
77-41
Zamarat
CREF
80-74
Ferrol
Perfumerías
75-59
Bembibre
Mann-Filter
60-80
Girona
Gran Canaria
88-72
Conquero
Azkoitia
63-84
Bizkaia


JORNADA 26
26 marzo
Gipuzkoa
75-53
Azkoitia
Bizkaia
69-67
Gran Canaria
Conquero
66-91
Mann-Filter
Girona
80-90
Perfumerías
Bembibre
55-65
CREF
Ferrol
81-87
La Seu
Zamarat
75-65
Promete