Saltos en los Juegos Olímpicos de Río de Janeiro 2016


MASCULINO

15 agosto (P) - 16 agosto (S, F)
3 m trampolín
Nombre
País
TOTAL
1
Yuan Cao
China
547.60
2
Jack Laugher
Gran Bretaña
523.85
3
Patrick Hausding
Alemania
498.90
4
Evgeny Kuznetsov
Rusia
481.35
5
Kristian Ipsen
Estados Unidos
475.80
6
Illya Kvasha
Ucrania
475.10
7
Rommel Aghmed
México
451.20
8
Oliver James Dingley
Gran Bretaña
442.90
9
Cesar Castro
Brasil
436.00
10
Michael Hixon
Estados Unidos
431.65
11
Philippe Gagné
Canadá
425.30
12
Sebastián Morales
Colombia
364.50

19 agosto (P) - 20 agosto (S, F)
10 m plataforma

Nombre
País
TOTAL
1
Aisen Chen
China
585.30
2
Germán Sánchez
México
532.70
3
David Boudia
Estados Unidos
525.25
4
Benjamin Auffret
Francia
507.35
5
Martin Wolfram
Alemania
492.90
6
Bo Qiu
China
488.20
7
Rafael Quintero
Puerto Rico
485.35
8
Victor Minibaev
Rusia
481.60
9
Sascha Klein
Alemania
424.15
10
Iván Garcia
México
418.95
11
Ha-ram Woo
Corea del Sur
414.55
12
Domonic Bedggood
Australia
403.80

10 agosto (F)
3 m trampolín sincronizado


Nombre
País
TOTAL
1
Jack Laugher, Christopher Mears
Gran Bretaña
454.232
2
Samuel Dorman
Michael Hixon
Estados Unidos
450.21
3
Yuan Cao
Kai Qin
China
443.70
4
Stephan Feck
Patrick Hausding
Alemania
410.10
5
Jahir Angel Ocampo
Rommel Pacheco
México
405.30
6
Andrea Chiarabini
Giovanni Tocci
Italia
395.19
7
Evgeny Kuznetsov
Ilya Zakharov
Rusia
385.17
8
Ian Matos
Luiz Felipe Outerelo
Brasil
332.61


8 agosto (F)
10 m plataforma sincronizado


Nombre
País
TOTAL
1
Aisen Chen
Yue Lin
China
496.98
2
David Boudia
Steele Johnson
Estados Unidos
457.11
3
Thomas Daley
Daniel Goodfellow
Gran Bretaña
444.45
4
Patrick Hausding
Sascha Klein
Alemania
438.42
5
Iván García Germán Sánchez
México
423.30
6
Maxym Dolgov
Oleksandr Gorshkovozov
Ucrania
421.98
7
Victor Minibaev
Nikita Shleikher
Rusia
417.57
8
Jackson Rondinelli
Hugo Parisi
Brasil
368.52




FEMENINO


12 agosto (P) - 13 agosto (S) - 14 agosto (F)
3 m trampolín
Nombre
País
RESULTADO
1
Tingmao Shi
China
406.05
2
Zi He
China
387.90
3
Tania Cagnotto
Italia
372.80
4
Jennifer Abel
Canadá
367.25
5
Maddison Keeney
Australia
349.65
6
Esther Qin
Australia
344.10
7
Pamela Ware
Canadá
323.15
8
Grace Reid
Gran Bretaña
318.60
9
Nora Subschinski
Alemania
317.10
10
Yan Yee Ng
Malasia
306.60
11
Olena Fedorova
Ucrania
304.80
12
Abby Johnston
Estados Unidos
302.85

17 agosto (P) - 18 agosto (S, F)
10 m plataforma


Nombre
País
RESULTADO
1
Qian Ren
China
439.25
2
Yajie Si
China
419.40
3
Meaghan Benfeito
Canadá
389.20
4
Paola Espinosa
México
377.10
5
Melissa Wu
Australia
368.30
6
Roseline Filion
Canadá
367.95
7
Un Hyang Kim
Corea del Norte
357.90
8
Minami Itahashi
Japón
356.60
9
Nur Dhabitah Sabri
Malasia
338.00
10
Jessica Parratto
Estados Unidos
334.60
11
Pandelela Rinong
Malasia
330.45
12
Tonia Couch
Gran Bretaña
323.70

7 agosto (F)
3 m trampolín sincronizado


Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Tingmao Shi
Minxia Wu
China
345.60
2
Tania Cagnotto
Francesca Dallapè
Italia
313.83
3
Maddison Keeney
Annabelle Smith
Australia
299.19
4
Jennifer Abel
Pamela Ware
Canadá
298.32
5
Jun Hoong Cheong
Nur Dhabitah Sabri
Malasia
293.40
6
Alicia Blagg
Rebecca Gallantree
Gran Bretaña
292.83
7
Tina Punzel
Nora Subschinski
Alemania
284.25
8
Tammy Takagi
Juliana Veloso
Brasil
258.75

9 agosto (F)
10 m plataforma sincronizado

Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Ruolin Chen
Huixia Liu
China
354.00
2
Jun Hoong Pandelela Rinong
Malasia
344.34
3
Meaghan Benfeito
Roseline Filion
Canadá
336.18
4
Kuk Hyang Kim
Mi Rae Kim
Corea del Norte
322.44
5
Tonia Couch
Lois Toulson
Gran Bretaña
319.44
6
Paola Espinosa Alejandra Orozco
México
304.08
7
Amy Cozad
Jessica Parratto
Estados Unidos
301.02
8
Ingrid Oliveira, Giovanna Pedroso
Brasil
280.98